Central Coast Section Championship Meet          5/8/2022 - 1:49 PM
  2022 CCS Swimming & Diving Championships - 5/6/2022 to 5/7/2022   
 
 Event 7  Women 200 Yard IM
==================================================================
    Name                 Year School            Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Zeller, Zoey           JR Gilroy            1:59.98    1:59.48  
                 25.88        55.78 (29.90)
        1:29.75 (33.97)     1:59.48 (29.73)
  2 Li, Kaia               SR Sacred Heart Pr   2:02.02    2:01.35  
                 26.64        56.87 (30.23)
        1:32.24 (35.37)     2:01.35 (29.11)
  3 Lee, Eunice            SO Mitty             2:02.63    2:01.89  
                 26.94        57.77 (30.83)
        1:32.92 (35.15)     2:01.89 (28.97)
  4 Tandingan, Mia         FR Tino              2:04.70    2:04.64  
                 27.15        58.60 (31.45)
        1:35.12 (36.52)     2:04.64 (29.52)
  5 Faraboschi, Silvia     SR Gunn              2:05.97    2:05.78  
                 27.50        59.12 (31.62)
        1:35.86 (36.74)     2:05.78 (29.92)
  6 Huang, Davina          FR Monta Vista       2:05.58    2:05.79  
                 26.66        57.73 (31.07)
        1:35.63 (37.90)     2:05.79 (30.16)
  7 Mina, Tristen          JR The King's Acad   2:07.41    2:06.83  
                 26.50        58.89 (32.39)
        1:35.88 (36.99)     2:06.83 (30.95)
  8 Conover-Emmert, Kaitl  JR Mountain View     2:06.08    2:07.12  
                 28.18      1:00.58 (32.40)
        1:36.79 (36.21)     2:07.12 (30.33)
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
  9 Hong, Ashley           SO Harker            2:08.95    2:06.03  
                 27.76      1:00.58 (32.82)
        1:35.50 (34.92)     2:06.03 (30.53)
 10 Childers, Zoe          FR Sobrato           2:08.20    2:06.51  
                 27.27        59.94 (32.67)
        1:36.76 (36.82)     2:06.51 (29.75)
 11 Wieckowski, Kayla      JR Homestead         2:07.82    2:08.02  
                 27.91        59.19 (31.28)
        1:38.69 (39.50)     2:08.02 (29.33)
 12 Cui, Kyra              FR Harker            2:10.22    2:08.34  
                 28.60      1:02.21 (33.61)
        1:37.97 (35.76)     2:08.34 (30.37)
 13 Tokuz, Zeynep          JR Saratoga          2:08.08    2:09.26  
                 27.61      1:01.14 (33.53)
        1:38.42 (37.28)     2:09.26 (30.84)
 14 Balbuena, Luna         SR Mitty             2:10.07    2:11.11  
                 27.65        59.46 (31.81)
        1:39.88 (40.42)     2:11.11 (31.23)
 15 Friedley, Colette      SR Aptos             2:11.25    2:13.84  
                 29.47      1:03.65 (34.18)
        1:41.19 (37.54)     2:13.84 (32.65)
 16 Fiscus, Adelaide       JR St. Ignatius      2:12.73    2:14.80  
                 29.43      1:02.81 (33.38)
        1:41.94 (39.13)     2:14.80 (32.86)
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 15 Seljeseth, Courtney    SR Leland            2:11.10             
                 27.90      1:01.24 (33.34)
        1:38.09 (36.85)     2:11.10 (33.01)
 18 George, Maya           FR Leland            2:13.11             
                 28.09      1:01.26 (33.17)
        1:40.59 (39.33)     2:13.11 (32.52)
 19 Nguyen, Mia            SO Leland            2:13.33             
                 29.54      1:02.82 (33.28)
        1:41.22 (38.40)     2:13.33 (32.11)
 20 Blake, Zephra          JR St. Ignatius      2:13.43             
                 29.31      1:03.52 (34.21)
        1:42.24 (38.72)     2:13.43 (31.19)
 21 Hogan, Kayla           SR Carlmont          2:13.79             
                 28.87      1:02.85 (33.98)
        1:42.68 (39.83)     2:13.79 (31.11)
 22 Nguyen, Gabrielle      JR Santa Teresa      2:14.17             
                 28.73      1:02.29 (33.56)
        1:41.39 (39.10)     2:14.17 (32.78)
 23 Weltchek, Maddy        SO Oakwood           2:14.92             
                 29.31      1:04.33 (35.02)
        1:42.92 (38.59)     2:14.92 (32.00)
 24 Bhatnagar, Meher       SO Saratoga          2:15.38             
                 29.08      1:02.66 (33.58)
        1:43.20 (40.54)     2:15.38 (32.18)
 25 Householder, Madison   SO Valley Christia   2:15.40             
                 29.62      1:02.49 (32.87)
        1:44.85 (42.36)     2:15.40 (30.55)
 26 Scafetta, Natalie      FR Menlo-Atherton    2:16.28             
                 30.15      1:04.82 (34.67)
        1:44.62 (39.80)     2:16.28 (31.66)
 27 Cutler, Hayden         JR San Mateo         2:17.73             
                 27.84      1:04.65 (36.81)
        1:46.02 (41.37)     2:17.73 (31.71)
 28 Choi, Dainie           SR Homestead         2:18.81             
                 30.32      1:06.68 (36.36)
        1:45.63 (38.95)     2:18.81 (33.18)
 -- Yoshida, Rinka         FR Homestead             DQ              
                 28.88      1:02.12 (33.24)
        1:42.70 (40.58)          DQ (31.59)