FastLane Tek, Inc   www.fastlanetek.com - Contractor License 
     2019 Pacific Swimming 10 & Under Championship - 4/20/2019      
 
 Event 51  Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
====================================================================
    Team                             Seed     Finals              
====================================================================
  1 SCSC-PC  'A'                  2:08.00    2:10.36        
     1) Granum, Makenzie R 10         2) Su, Mia 10                   
     3) Wu, Isabel L 9                4) Hutchinson, Rylee M 10       
  2 SCSC-PC  'B'                  2:14.00    2:17.66        
     1) Poon, Angela Y 9              2) Ma, Vivian 10                
     3) Wong, Zoe H 10                4) NG, Marcella K 10            
  3 DACA-PC  'A'                  2:20.00    2:22.45        
     1) Levin, Liliana M 10           2) Chahal, Janam E 10           
     3) Pham, Lan-Anh 10              4) Fanucchi, Lauren E 10        
  4 NBA-PC  'A'                   2:24.99    2:23.29        
     1) Bell, Fiona J 10              2) Morrell, Piper P 10          
     3) Forbes, Cameron S 9           4) Matthews, Amelia A 10        
  5 SUNN-PC  'A'                  2:17.40    2:24.63        
     1) Agarwal, Reena 10             2) Wang, Karina I 10            
     3) Sahu, Shimeka 10              4) Xie, Dorie 10                
  6 DCD-PC  'A'                   2:25.00    2:27.40        
     1) Kwok, Madison 10              2) Nguyen, Angela H 9           
     3) Qiu, Elise 9                  4) Wong, Bethany P 10           
  7 BSC-PC  'A'                   2:24.87    2:31.29        
     1) Anagnoson, Lily K 10          2) Chuang, Luyi Z 9             
     3) Karachiwala, Akariko 9        4) Diehn, April A 10            
  8 BAC-PC  'A'                   2:25.99    2:33.38        
     1) Chang, Alexa 10               2) Cheng, Ashley 9              
     3) Killion, Bryce S 9            4) Zarahn, Abigail F 9          
  9 HILL-PC  'A'                  2:20.00    2:34.38        
     1) Cooper, Chloe V 9             2) Hunter, Elizabeth M 10       
     3) Mitchell, Makena W 10         4) Breedlove, Abigail G 10      
 10 PCCA-PC  'A'                  3:04.10    2:39.25        
     1) Scherrer, Louise M 8          2) Schmalzle, Julia M 10        
     3) Young, Clara H 8              4) Christensen, Julianne R 9    
 11 DCD-PC  'B'                   2:35.00    2:45.86        
     1) Huang, Katelin E 9            2) Mui, Yurika K 10             
     3) Yee, Miya 10                  4) Lam, Taylor J 10             
 12 PASA-PC  'A'                  2:36.77    2:46.88        
     1) Nguyen, Safiya A 10           2) Verma, Sierra C 10           
     3) Earley, Maya R 9              4) Wang, Fiona B 9              
 13 PASA-PC  'B'                  2:40.66    2:48.95        
     1) Chung, Amelia 10              2) Medower, Aesa T 10           
     3) Sanchez Jara, Alexia 9        4) Sapojnikoff, Elsa V 10       
 14 TIDE-PC  'A'                  2:50.00    2:50.79        
     1) Williams, Kenley R 8          2) Raegen, Leah B 10            
     3) Zhao, Evangeline 9            4) Burk, Shannon 10             
 15 BAC-PC  'B'                   2:30.99    2:50.87        
     1) Bernaudin, Elea R 10          2) Shek, Annabelle W 9          
     3) Ryzhikova, Katherine 10       4) Katzin, Morgan E 10          
 16 TRIV-PC  'A'                  2:35.00    2:52.36        
     1) Leung, Samira R 9             2) Choy, Rachel 10              
     3) Spears, Kelsie O 10           4) Spears, Lila 7               
 17 AAA-PC  'A'                   2:35.00    2:54.54        
     1) Smith, Isabella C 9           2) Barnes, Anica S 7            
     3) Choe, Grace 9                 4) Nethery, Matilda 9           
 18 DCD-PC  'C'                   2:45.00    2:56.66        
     1) YU, Crystal A 8               2) Devlin, Isabella A 10        
     3) Wei, Quiana 9                 4) Fini, Azusa A 10             
 19 VJO-PC  'A'                   2:45.99    2:58.46        
     1) Arenas, Adrianna F 10         2) Ramos, Nia S 10              
     3) Carranza, Ysabelle C 9        4) Stratton, Keona E 10         
 20 HILL-PC  'B'                  2:54.00    3:02.07        
     1) Soderberg, Hanna S 8          2) Chun, Kaya R 8               
     3) Schwartz, Sophia M 10         4) Vissing-Morse, Caroline C 9