FastLane Tek, Inc   www.fastlanetek.com - Contractor License 
     2019 Pacific Swimming 10 & Under Championship - 4/20/2019      
 
 Event 48  Boys 9 Year Olds 100 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
               1:09.69  9 A A Time
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals              
==================================================================
  1 Raghavan, Nithi   9 AAA-PC            1:08.33    1:07.60 A      
  2 Jakhongirov, Bo   9 LAMV-PC           1:09.65    1:09.74        
  3 Burnside, Alexa   9 SCSC-PC           1:09.62    1:09.85        
  4 Hyodo, Zen        9 SCSC-PC           1:11.26    1:13.81        
  5 Lai, Leo T        9 SSF-PC            1:13.04    1:13.94        
  6 Sethi, Kanwar S   9 UN-PC             1:14.32    1:15.41        
  7 Komashko, Andre   9 BAC-PC            1:15.18    1:16.99        
  8 Swiggett, Caleb   9 AAA-PC            1:12.18    1:17.52        
  9 Browne, Ethan D   9 SUNN-PC           1:13.36    1:18.06        
 10 Nguyen, Tien H    9 UN-PC             1:19.22    1:18.93        
 11 Heit, Oliver M    9 LAMV-PC           1:14.90    1:19.66        
 
 Event 48  Boys 10 Year Olds 100 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
               1:09.69  10 A A Time
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals              
==================================================================
  1 Kuzmenko, Yury   10 VS-PC               59.68    1:00.01 A      
  2 Foucu, Nathan    10 OAQ-PC            1:01.30    1:01.25 A      
  3 Powell, Alex D   10 LO-PC             1:03.37    1:03.40 A      
  4 Martinic, Thoma  10 HILL-PC           1:06.77    1:05.23 A      
  5 Oliva-Booth, Ga  10 PSRP-PC           1:07.11    1:08.18 A      
  6 Litsur, Eitan S  10 LO-PC             1:08.95    1:08.21 A      
  7 Van Der Meer, N  10 ACSC-PC           1:09.23    1:09.52 A      
  8 Makino, Kai      10 UN-PC             1:06.91    1:10.14        
  9 Garcia, Henry T  10 RA-PC             1:07.57    1:10.43        
 10 Ruffy, Jaden     10 SCSC-PC           1:09.11    1:11.59        
 11 Ospina, Gregory  10 SCSC-PC           1:13.15    1:12.11        
 12 McClellan, Madd  10 PSRP-PC           1:16.01    1:12.98        
 12 NG, Bryce E      10 OAQ-PC            1:16.00    1:12.98        
 14 Langner, Max     10 PASA-PC           1:14.59    1:13.19        
 15 Jorgensen, Thom  10 BAC-PC            1:13.29    1:13.43        
 16 Cole, Ryan J     10 PSRP-PC           1:13.12    1:13.74        
 17 Horvath, Hezrai  10 SEA-PC            1:15.01    1:14.07        
 18 McDonald, Dylan  10 NBA-PC            1:13.04    1:14.75        
 19 Wong, Jalen J    10 DACA-PC           1:13.40    1:15.23        
 20 Zucek, Daxton J  10 OAQ-PC            1:17.34    1:15.74        
 21 Yim, Taewon T    10 DACA-PC           1:10.10    1:15.79        
 22 Sunga, Jerrick   10 SSF-PC            1:12.42    1:16.95        
 23 Li, Kevin K      10 PSRP-PC           1:17.34    1:17.19        
 24 Kornach, Konsta  10 PSL-PC            1:17.25    1:19.10        
 25 Riedel, Rex M    10 PSRP-PC           1:16.22    1:19.56        
 26 Gamotan, Aydin   10 MCAT-PC           1:16.75    1:19.63        
 27 Patell, OM R     10 VS-PC             1:17.57    1:20.16        
 28 Weltchek, Maxim  10 SCSC-PC           1:16.24    1:21.49        
 29 Tam, Allen       10 SSF-PC            1:16.52    1:21.50        
 30 Foo, Samuel D    10 BAC-PC            1:18.50    1:21.72        
 -- Khoury, Gianni   10 BAC-PC            1:13.81         NS