FastLane Tek, Inc   www.fastlanetek.com - Contractor License 
     2019 Pacific Swimming 10 & Under Championship - 4/20/2019      
 
 Event 47  Girls 9 Year Olds 100 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
               1:10.49  9 A A Time
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals              
==================================================================
  1 Poon, Angela Y    9 SCSC-PC           1:07.72    1:08.26 A      
  2 Hayashi, Claire   9 NVST-PC           1:10.07    1:10.97        
  3 Rutter, Violet    9 SCSC-PC           1:13.88    1:11.98        
  4 Swanson, Sophia   9 SRN-PC            1:11.80    1:12.68        
  5 Nethery, Matild   9 AAA-PC            1:12.42    1:12.85        
  6 Karachiwala, Ak   9 BSC-PC            1:11.14    1:13.74        
  7 Sandoval, Angel   9 GGST-PC           1:12.58    1:13.95        
  8 Zarahn, Abigail   9 BAC-PC            1:14.68    1:14.22        
  9 Killion, Bryce    9 BAC-PC            1:17.62    1:15.40        
 10 Choe, Grace       9 AAA-PC            1:18.19    1:17.32        
 11 Earley, Maya R    9 PASA-PC           1:18.62    1:18.19        
 12 Stewart, Cailyn   9 PSL-PC            1:18.55    1:18.24        
 13 O'Rourke, Guine   9 SFS-PC            1:19.99    1:18.34        
 14 Chen, Sophie J    9 DACA-PC           1:18.89    1:19.74        
 
 Event 47  Girls 10 Year Olds 100 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
               1:10.49  10 A A Time
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals              
==================================================================
  1 Hunter, Elizabe  10 HILL-PC           1:00.54    1:01.92 A      
  2 Bell, Fiona J    10 NBA-PC            1:03.61    1:03.68 A      
  3 Levin, Liliana   10 DACA-PC           1:07.94    1:03.78 A      
  4 Hutchinson, Ryl  10 SCSC-PC           1:03.24    1:04.20 A      
  5 NG, Marcella K   10 SCSC-PC           1:04.60    1:05.04 A      
  6 Wang, Karina I   10 SUNN-PC           1:05.13    1:06.65 A      
  7 Shull, Brooklyn  10 SCSC-PC           1:06.40    1:07.09 A      
  8 Kwok, Madison    10 DCD-PC            1:08.51    1:07.24 A      
  9 Vu, Sophia H     10 UN-PC             1:05.52    1:07.63 A      
 10 Ovrootsky, Shan  10 SCSC-PC           1:09.00    1:09.23 A      
 11 Allen, Natalie   10 ACSC-PC           1:09.38    1:09.56 A      
 12 Tyssen, Luiza S  10 SVS-PC            1:10.18    1:10.05 A      
 13 Rogers, Brooke   10 GGST-PC           1:10.51    1:12.13        
 14 Breedlove, Abig  10 HILL-PC           1:11.95    1:13.34        
 15 Wong, Kiely G    10 ALGA-PC           1:15.78    1:14.20        
 16 Chapman, Maxine  10 SCSC-PC           1:18.02    1:14.25        
 17 Ramos, Alexandr  10 UN-PC             1:13.90    1:14.73        
 18 Bernaudin, Elea  10 BAC-PC            1:16.12    1:15.10        
 19 Tran, Karyn T    10 VS-PC             1:15.29    1:15.11        
 20 Souza, Jiselle   10 MONT-PC           1:18.08    1:15.47        
 21 Vu, Michelle N   10 UN-PC             1:17.41    1:15.77        
 22 Diehn, April A   10 BSC-PC            1:14.93    1:15.80        
 23 Ryzhikova, Kath  10 BAC-PC            1:18.92    1:18.82        
 24 Thompson, Sadie  10 DACA-PC           1:18.70    1:19.27        
 25 Soderlund, Mari  10 NBA-PC            1:19.16    1:19.28        
 26 Nguyen, Safiya   10 PASA-PC           1:18.44    1:20.29        
 27 Kilgore, Lily K  10 NBA-PC            1:18.13    1:21.64        
 28 Nelson, Ayla R   10 ACSC-PC           1:17.79    1:22.44        
 29 Lam, Taylor J    10 DCD-PC            1:14.92    1:23.99