FastLane Tek, Inc   www.fastlanetek.com - Contractor License 
     2019 Pacific Swimming 10 & Under Championship - 4/20/2019      
 
 Event 46  Boys 6 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
                 43.99  6&U A A Time
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals              
==================================================================
  1 Farrell, Blake    6 PSRP-PC             46.60      44.41        
  2 Arude, Yash P     6 SUNN-PC             53.20      50.86        
 
 Event 46  Boys 7 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
                 43.99  7 A A Time
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals              
==================================================================
  1 Powell, Ryan A    7 LO-PC               37.44      36.63 A      
  2 Zhao, Dylan H     7 SUNN-PC             38.44      38.45 A      
  3 Wordelman, Len    7 SCSC-PC             38.76      39.57 A      
  4 Cinco, Lorenzo    7 SCSC-PC             40.37      41.27 A      
  5 Soderlund, Isaa   7 NBA-PC              43.50      41.73 A      
  6 Wang, Siwei       7 PSRP-PC             43.99      45.47        
  7 Browne, Logan W   7 SUNN-PC             43.99      47.22        
 
 Event 46  Boys 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
                 43.99  8 A A Time
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals              
==================================================================
  1 Ly, Nathan A      8 SCSC-PC             30.21      30.47 A      
  2 Xue, Ethan H      8 SCSC-PC             34.17      32.77 A      
  3 Galli, Nholan R   8 DCD-PC              32.27      33.81 A      
  4 Panchenko, Fyod   8 PASA-PC             33.47      33.85 A      
  5 Lee, Leo J        8 ACSC-PC             34.56      35.35 A      
  6 Valanejad, Rami   8 SUNN-PC             36.96      35.84 A      
  7 Haik, Olivier J   8 SUNN-PC             38.40      36.86 A      
  8 Chang, Bill E     8 SCSC-PC             38.63      37.58 A      
  9 Robles, Mattais   8 PSRP-PC             38.53      38.75 A      
 10 Grant, Evan M     8 LO-PC               37.09      38.98 A      
 11 Chen, Ian C       8 SLUG-PC             42.22      39.36 A      
 12 Barnard, Nico B   8 NBA-PC              40.15      39.43 A      
 13 Smith, Samuel D   8 AAA-PC              42.35      39.59 A      
 14 Kuziemko, Avery   8 BSC-PC              37.54      40.06 A      
 15 Lojek, Chase H    8 SUNN-PC             40.79      40.09 A      
 16 Lin, Lucas C      8 SUNN-PC             42.22      41.06 A      
 17 Han, Mark Y       8 SCSC-PC             40.48      41.32 A      
 18 Bigall, Jolon K   8 LAMV-PC             40.17      41.53 A      
 19 Pavlovsky, Anth   8 PSRP-PC             41.58      42.02 A      
 20 Rodde, Austin B   8 BAC-PC              41.66      42.19 A      
 21 Profumo, Alexan   8 SLUG-PC             42.93      43.43 A