FastLane Tek, Inc   www.fastlanetek.com - Contractor License 
     2019 Pacific Swimming 10 & Under Championship - 4/20/2019      
 
 Event 45  Girls 6 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
                 43.99  6&U A A Time
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals              
==================================================================
  1 Kondo, Yusa       6 LAMV-PC             49.56      47.70        
  2 Latronica, Sydn   6 HILL-PC             46.21      48.64        
  3 Balbuena, Cielo   6 PEAK-PC             49.74      51.36        
 
 Event 45  Girls 7 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
                 43.99  7 A A Time
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals              
==================================================================
  1 Ling, Arienne     7 EBA-PC              38.83      38.59 A      
  2 Ninan, Rhea S     7 SCSC-PC             38.63      41.14 A      
  3 Barnes, Anica S   7 AAA-PC              42.71      44.36        
 
 Event 45  Girls 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
                 43.99  8 A A Time
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals              
==================================================================
  1 Quach, Sarah K    8 FOG-PC              33.98      33.39 A      
  2 Young, Clara H    8 PCCA-PC             34.75      34.32 A      
  3 Gattnar, Cruz R   8 UN-PC               35.95      34.54 A      
  4 Scherrer, Louis   8 PCCA-PC             34.78      34.67 A      
  5 Williams, Kenle   8 TIDE-PC             35.02      34.91 A      
  6 Hall, Alexis      8 SEA-PC              39.79      37.51 A      
  7 DE Jong, Scarle   8 SCSC-PC             36.88      37.66 A      
  8 Perkins, Caroli   8 SCSC-PC             37.55      38.80 A      
  9 Zhang, Katherin   8 AAA-PC              40.27      38.85 A      
 10 Poon, Helena Y    8 SCSC-PC             41.40      39.83 A      
 11 Sotelo, Hailey    8 PRNA-PC             39.70      40.54 A      
 12 Hunyady, Jacque   8 DACA-PC             36.58      40.76 A      
 13 Chapman, Raina    8 SCSC-PC             38.93      41.02 A      
 14 Dogruer, Elif N   8 SUNN-PC             40.90      41.32 A      
 15 Sainani, Anika    8 DACA-PC             40.32      41.82 A      
 16 Chang, Kayla M    8 BAC-PC              42.35      41.99 A      
 17 Guenther, Delai   8 BAC-PC              39.19      42.66 A      
 18 Penaskovic, Ste   8 DACA-PC             43.06      42.89 A      
 19 Yang, Allison S   8 SUNN-PC             41.72      43.81 A      
 20 Jung, Ahyeon      8 SUNN-PC             41.82      44.27        
 21 Schiffries-Harr   8 AAA-PC              41.74      44.41        
 22 Ritter, Stella    8 AAA-PC              40.52      44.73        
 23 Thompson, Dalia   8 DACA-PC             40.91      45.13        
 24 Penaskovic, She   8 DACA-PC             42.25      45.31