FastLane Tek, Inc   www.fastlanetek.com - Contractor License 
     2019 Pacific Swimming 10 & Under Championship - 4/20/2019      
 
 Event 42  Boys 6 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
==================================================================
                 51.99  6&U A A Time
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals              
==================================================================
  1 Farrell, Blake    6 PSRP-PC             54.15      52.66        
  2 Campbell, Maxim   6 SVS-PC              54.41      54.91        
 
 Event 42  Boys 7 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
==================================================================
                 51.99  7 A A Time
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals              
==================================================================
  1 Wordelman, Len    7 SCSC-PC             47.42      44.21 A      
  2 Dietrich, Carso   7 SCSC-PC             47.50      47.13 A      
  3 Kalangi, Adnan    7 SCSC-PC             44.06      48.04 A      
  4 Shliamin, Gleb    7 LAMV-PC             51.06      49.92 A      
  5 Estala Steclaru   7 DACA-PC             50.18      52.59        
  6 Panlilio, Decla   7 VJO-PC              51.33      53.80        
 
 Event 42  Boys 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
==================================================================
                 51.99  8 A A Time
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals              
==================================================================
  1 Xue, Ethan H      8 SCSC-PC             38.77      37.38 A      
  2 Latronica, Jeff   8 HILL-PC             41.63      37.65 A      
  3 Galli, Nholan R   8 DCD-PC              36.14      38.87 A      
  4 Ilagan, Kyle V    8 DCD-PC              40.91      40.55 A      
  5 Igoshin, Fedor    8 UN-PC               39.50      41.42 A      
  6 Lojek, Chase H    8 SUNN-PC             45.16      44.41 A      
  7 Kuziemko, Avery   8 BSC-PC              46.09      44.52 A      
  8 Valanejad, Rami   8 SUNN-PC             49.04      45.40 A      
  9 Desai, Jaisal     8 SCSC-PC             48.08      46.31 A      
 10 Willey, Ryan D    8 TIDE-PC             45.39      46.43 A      
 11 Lieu, Cody I      8 DCD-PC              45.08      47.06 A      
 12 Han, Mark Y       8 SCSC-PC             48.45      50.50 A      
 13 Bigall, Jolon K   8 LAMV-PC             47.26      51.07 A      
 14 Pavlovsky, Anth   8 PSRP-PC             50.86      52.84        
 15 Goodrich, Reid    8 BAC-PC              51.52      54.26