FastLane Tek, Inc   www.fastlanetek.com - Contractor License 
     2019 Pacific Swimming 10 & Under Championship - 4/20/2019      
 
 Event 41  Girls 6 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
==================================================================
                 51.99  6&U A A Time
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals              
==================================================================
  1 Kondo, Yusa       6 LAMV-PC             49.52      53.09        
  2 Balbuena, Cielo   6 PEAK-PC             58.16      54.48        
  3 Earley, Eva N     6 PASA-PC           1:00.97      56.69        
 
 Event 41  Girls 7 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
==================================================================
                 51.99  7 A A Time
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals              
==================================================================
  1 Ling, Arienne     7 EBA-PC              44.84      43.54 A      
  2 Wu, Felicia L     7 SCSC-PC             48.90      46.06 A      
  3 Avnur, Hana J     7 PEAK-PC             50.75      51.49 A      
  4 Heit, Vivian G    7 LAMV-PC             51.51      52.70        
  5 Barnes, Anica S   7 AAA-PC              48.38      53.49        
 
 Event 41  Girls 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
==================================================================
                 51.99  8 A A Time
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals              
==================================================================
  1 Chuang, Anna K    8 SCSC-PC             41.06      39.05 A      
  2 Loedolff, Ameli   8 UN-PC               44.43      42.47 A      
  3 Deguzman, Julia   8 VJO-PC              44.34      43.35 A      
  4 Zhang, Katherin   8 AAA-PC              46.50      45.47 A      
  5 Poon, Helena Y    8 SCSC-PC             46.93      46.10 A      
  6 Jung, Ahyeon      8 SUNN-PC             48.06      48.05 A      
  7 Ritter, Stella    8 AAA-PC              47.58      49.92 A      
  7 Bondoc, Juliana   8 VJO-PC              47.90      49.92 A      
  9 Schiffries-Harr   8 AAA-PC              48.44      50.17 A      
 10 Yang, Allison S   8 SUNN-PC             47.61      50.98 A      
 11 Chang, Kayla M    8 BAC-PC              51.72      51.77 A      
 12 YU, Crystal A     8 DCD-PC              50.54      52.43        
 13 Shane, Kiera F    8 AAA-PC              50.64      56.50