FastLane Tek, Inc   www.fastlanetek.com - Contractor License 
     2019 Pacific Swimming 10 & Under Championship - 4/20/2019      
 
 Event 34  Boys 6 & Under 100 Yard IM
==================================================================
               1:49.29  6&U A A Time
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals              
==================================================================
 -- Arude, Yash P     6 SUNN-PC           2:12.27         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
 
 Event 34  Boys 7 Year Olds 100 Yard IM
==================================================================
               1:49.29  7 A A Time
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals              
==================================================================
  1 Dietrich, Carso   7 SCSC-PC           1:37.76    1:35.77 A      
  2 Cinco, Lorenzo    7 SCSC-PC           1:45.39    1:36.19 A      
  3 Cheng, Ethan      7 EBA-PC            1:44.75    1:45.23 A      
 
 Event 34  Boys 8 Year Olds 100 Yard IM
==================================================================
               1:49.29  8 A A Time
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals              
==================================================================
  1 Xue, Ethan H      8 SCSC-PC           1:24.55    1:21.06 A      
  2 Galli, Nholan R   8 DCD-PC            1:20.57    1:21.39 A      
  3 Cao, Raymond L    8 UN-PC             1:31.72    1:23.45 A      
  4 Panchenko, Fyod   8 PASA-PC           1:30.20    1:27.06 A      
  5 Ilagan, Kyle V    8 DCD-PC            1:31.98    1:31.55 A      
  6 Kuziemko, Avery   8 BSC-PC            1:37.11    1:32.75 A      
  7 Lee, Leo J        8 ACSC-PC           1:32.87    1:33.55 A      
  8 Grant, Evan M     8 LO-PC             1:32.27    1:33.78 A      
  9 Valanejad, Rami   8 SUNN-PC           1:40.10    1:34.28 A      
 10 Chang, Bill E     8 SCSC-PC           1:34.01    1:38.91 A      
 11 Smith, Samuel D   8 AAA-PC            1:44.82    1:40.28 A      
 12 Lieu, Cody I      8 DCD-PC            1:37.81    1:41.12 A      
 13 Han, Mark Y       8 SCSC-PC           1:47.48    1:45.59 A      
 14 Chernyvsky, Mic   8 SUNN-PC           1:43.23    1:47.69 A      
 -- Bivol, Julien A   8 LO-PC             1:34.77         NS