FastLane Tek, Inc   www.fastlanetek.com - Contractor License 
     2019 Pacific Swimming 10 & Under Championship - 4/20/2019      
 
 Event 30  Boys 6 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
==================================================================
                 57.99  6&U A A Time
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals              
==================================================================
  1 Arude, Yash P     6 SUNN-PC           1:08.85    1:00.87        
 
 Event 30  Boys 7 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
==================================================================
                 57.99  7 A A Time
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals              
==================================================================
  1 Zhao, Dylan H     7 SUNN-PC             53.88      52.89 A      
  2 Estala Steclaru   7 DACA-PC             55.59      53.08 A      
  3 Iverson, Iver R   7 SCSC-PC             56.73      56.78 A      
 
 Event 30  Boys 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
==================================================================
                 57.99  8 A A Time
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals              
==================================================================
  1 Ma, Victor        8 SCSC-PC             43.22      43.41 A      
  2 Latronica, Jeff   8 HILL-PC             45.78      43.42 A      
  3 Igoshin, Fedor    8 UN-PC               43.32      43.53 A      
  4 Machuca, Santia   8 SEA-PC              47.64      48.10 A      
  5 Grant, Evan M     8 LO-PC               50.35      49.01 A      
  6 Smith, Samuel D   8 AAA-PC              54.93      50.25 A      
  7 Bivol, Julien A   8 LO-PC               47.61      50.40 A      
  8 Chang, Bill E     8 SCSC-PC             51.74      53.02 A      
  9 Lieu, Cody I      8 DCD-PC              52.78      53.20 A      
 10 Desai, Jaisal     8 SCSC-PC             54.73      53.65 A      
 11 Chernyvsky, Mic   8 SUNN-PC             52.88      53.86 A      
 12 Uyan, Selim J     8 BAC-PC              54.84      56.11 A      
 13 Haik, Olivier J   8 SUNN-PC             57.02      56.41 A