FastLane Tek, Inc   www.fastlanetek.com - Contractor License 
     2019 Pacific Swimming 10 & Under Championship - 4/20/2019      
 
 Event 25  Girls 6 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
               1:39.99  6&U A A Time
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals              
==================================================================
  1 Latronica, Sydn   6 HILL-PC           1:44.19    1:41.13        
  2 Kondo, Yusa       6 LAMV-PC           1:49.29    1:48.39        
 
 Event 25  Girls 7 Year Olds 100 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
               1:39.99  7 A A Time
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals              
==================================================================
  1 Ling, Arienne     7 EBA-PC            1:27.08    1:26.27 A      
  2 Wu, Felicia L     7 SCSC-PC           1:34.60    1:31.40 A      
  3 Avnur, Hana J     7 PEAK-PC           1:38.12    1:32.70 A      
 
 Event 25  Girls 8 Year Olds 100 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
               1:39.99  8 A A Time
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals              
==================================================================
  1 Quach, Sarah K    8 FOG-PC            1:17.43    1:16.09 A      
  2 Loedolff, Ameli   8 UN-PC             1:20.81    1:17.18 A      
  3 Williams, Kenle   8 TIDE-PC           1:22.65    1:19.91 A      
  4 DE Jong, Scarle   8 SCSC-PC           1:21.40    1:21.88 A      
  5 Dogruer, Elif N   8 SUNN-PC           1:32.51    1:26.20 A      
  6 Poon, Helena Y    8 SCSC-PC           1:28.78    1:26.49 A      
  7 Hunyady, Jacque   8 DACA-PC           1:28.29    1:27.62 A      
  8 Brauneis, Sophi   8 SUNN-PC           1:33.51    1:29.48 A      
  9 Sotelo, Hailey    8 PRNA-PC           1:35.50    1:30.48 A      
 10 Chun, Kaya R      8 HILL-PC           1:39.39    1:30.59 A      
 11 Chapman, Raina    8 SCSC-PC           1:28.58    1:31.06 A      
 12 Jung, Ahyeon      8 SUNN-PC           1:32.72    1:32.77 A      
 13 Canny, Allie C    8 PSL-PC            1:38.55    1:33.00 A      
 14 Guenther, Delai   8 BAC-PC            1:33.56    1:33.58 A      
 15 Zhang, Selena R   8 DACA-PC           1:35.73    1:34.64 A      
 16 Ritter, Stella    8 AAA-PC            1:36.31    1:35.33 A      
 17 Luemmen-Seidel,   8 SVS-PC            1:33.27    1:35.73 A      
 18 Sainani, Anika    8 DACA-PC           1:33.45    1:36.57 A      
 19 Shane, Kiera F    8 AAA-PC            1:36.31    1:44.91