FastLane Tek, Inc   www.fastlanetek.com - Contractor License 
     2019 Pacific Swimming 10 & Under Championship - 4/20/2019      
 
 Event 20  Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
====================================================================
    Team                             Seed     Finals              
====================================================================
  1 SCSC-PC  'A'                  1:55.00    1:57.17        
     1) Melikzade, Esad B 10          2) Bhatnagar, Kunal 10          
     3) Ziemba, Tad H 10              4) Mijatovic, Luka V 9          
  2 LO-PC  'A'                    2:01.56    2:04.02        
     1) Powell, Michael A 10          2) Eiref, Edward I 10           
     3) Litsur, Eitan S 10            4) Powell, Alex D 10            
  3 SUNN-PC  'A'                  2:05.00    2:06.46        
     1) Browne, Ethan D 9             2) Floyd, Hayden I 9            
     3) Walker, Chase R 10            4) Pham, Andrew N 10            
  4 OAQ-PC  'A'                   2:09.26    2:06.97        
     1) Foucu, Kevin P 9              2) NG, Bryce E 10               
     3) Zucek, Daxton J 10            4) Foucu, Nathan 10             
  5 BAC-PC  'A'                   2:03.99    2:08.31        
     1) Itoh, Yushin 9                2) Tao, George Y 10             
     3) Wong, Brendan J 10            4) Jorgensen, Thomas G 10       
  6 SCSC-PC  'B'                  2:00.00    2:08.79        
     1) Coutinho, Shaun K 10          2) Singh, Aarav U 10            
     3) Ziemba, Jack G 10             4) Burnside, Alexander J 9      
  7 DACA-PC  'A'                  2:08.00    2:10.53        
     1) Yim, Taewon T 10              2) Wong, Jalen J 10             
     3) Dodge, Cannon A 9             4) Kann, Blake R 10             
  8 LAMV-PC  'A'                  2:13.27    2:11.50        
     1) Jakhongirov, Boburkhon 9      2) Talwalkar, Om 9              
     3) Heit, Oliver M 9              4) Bigall, Elliot J 10          
  9 PSRP-PC  'B'                  2:20.00    2:12.68        
     1) McClellan, Maddox G 10        2) Cole, Ryan J 10              
     3) Riedel, Rex M 10              4) Raghunathan, Brian M 9       
 10 PSRP-PC  'A'                  2:15.00    2:13.71        
     1) Oliva-Booth, Gabriel P 10     2) Senechal, Maximus A 9        
     3) Li, Kevin K 10                4) Johnson, Moses 10            
 11 BAC-PC  'B'                   2:09.99    2:16.20        
     1) Yang, Dylan G 9               2) Komashko, Andre H 9          
     3) Idio, Jacob M 9               4) Foo, Samuel D 10             
 12 AAA-PC  'A'                   2:33.33    2:16.54        
     1) Swiggett, Caleb H 9           2) Smith, Samuel D 8            
     3) Hong, Ryan L 10               4) Raghavan, Nithin A 9         
 13 DCD-PC  'A'                   2:30.00    2:16.92        
     1) Ilagan, Kyle V 8              2) Liu, James K 9               
     3) Chen, Kyle H 10               4) Galli, Nholan R 8            
 14 BSC-PC  'A'                   2:11.99    2:23.01        
     1) Lee, Ciaran C 10              2) Lim, Trevor 10               
     3) Kuziemko, Avery Y 8           4) Vos, Finn 10                 
 15 TIDE-PC  'A'                  2:20.00    2:24.59        
     1) Brookshire, Ethan 10          2) Ciciarelli, Sam 9            
     3) Willey, Ryan D 8              4) Burk, Duncan A 10            
 16 NBA-PC  'A'                   2:23.99    2:25.83        
     1) Canori, William H 9           2) Barnard, Nico B 8            
     3) Soderlund, Isaac L 7          4) McDonald, Dylan C 10         
 17 VJO-PC  'A'                   2:29.99    2:55.32        
     1) Panlilio, Desmond J 9         2) Panlilio, Declan T 7         
     3) Kalama, Kainoa I 8            4) Wright, Grant A 10