FastLane Tek, Inc   www.fastlanetek.com - Contractor License 
     2019 Pacific Swimming 10 & Under Championship - 4/20/2019      
 
 Event 19  Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
====================================================================
    Team                             Seed     Finals              
====================================================================
  1 SCSC-PC  'A'                  1:54.00    1:56.70        
     1) Wu, Isabel L 9                2) Su, Mia 10                   
     3) Hutchinson, Rylee M 10        4) Granum, Makenzie R 10        
  2 SCSC-PC  'B'                  1:58.00    2:00.86        
     1) NG, Marcella K 10             2) Poon, Angela Y 9             
     3) Shull, Brooklyn S 10          4) Wong, Zoe H 10               
  3 NBA-PC  'A'                   2:03.99    2:03.25        
     1) Forbes, Cameron S 9           2) Morrell, Piper P 10          
     3) Kilgore, Lily K 10            4) Bell, Fiona J 10             
  4 DACA-PC  'A'                  2:04.00    2:04.10        
     1) Fanucchi, Lauren E 10         2) Chahal, Janam E 10           
     3) Lee, Naomi E 10               4) Levin, Liliana M 10          
  5 SUNN-PC  'A'                  2:04.90    2:07.40        
     1) Sahu, Shimeka 10              2) Xie, Dorie 10                
     3) Agarwal, Reena 10             4) Wang, Karina I 10            
  6 HILL-PC  'A'                  2:05.00    2:09.35        
     1) Cooper, Chloe V 9             2) Mitchell, Makena W 10        
     3) Breedlove, Abigail G 10       4) Hunter, Elizabeth M 10       
  7 DCD-PC  'A'                   2:20.00    2:11.96        
     1) Qiu, Elise 9                  2) Wong, Bethany P 10           
     3) Nguyen, Angela H 9            4) Kwok, Madison 10             
  8 BAC-PC  'A'                   2:06.99    2:12.44        
     1) Chang, Alexa 10               2) Zarahn, Abigail F 9          
     3) Bernaudin, Elea R 10          4) Cheng, Ashley 9              
  9 BSC-PC  'A'                   2:11.99    2:16.71        
     1) Chuang, Luyi Z 9              2) Diehn, Eva J 7               
     3) Karachiwala, Akariko 9        4) Anagnoson, Lily K 10         
 10 PASA-PC  'A'                  2:20.23    2:17.95        
     1) Wang, Fiona B 9               2) Verma, Sierra C 10           
     3) Nguyen, Safiya A 10           4) Earley, Maya R 9             
 11 DCD-PC  'C'                   2:40.00    2:19.23        
     1) Fini, Azusa A 10              2) Devlin, Isabella A 10        
     3) Loui, Zoie 10                 4) Wei, Quiana 9                
 12 DCD-PC  'B'                   2:30.00    2:19.57        
     1) Yee, Miya 10                  2) Huang, Katelin E 9           
     3) Mui, Yurika K 10              4) Lam, Taylor J 10             
 13 AAA-PC  'A'                   2:31.50    2:21.01        
     1) Nethery, Matilda 9            2) Zhang, Katherine Y 8         
     3) Choe, Grace 9                 4) Smith, Isabella C 9          
 14 PASA-PC  'B'                  2:24.32    2:21.47        
     1) Chung, Amelia 10              2) Sanchez Jara, Alexia 9       
     3) Medower, Aesa T 10            4) Sapojnikoff, Elsa V 10       
 15 PCCA-PC  'A'                  2:23.00    2:22.29        
     1) Scherrer, Louise M 8          2) Christensen, Julianne R 9    
     3) Schmalzle, Julia M 10         4) Young, Clara H 8             
 16 TIDE-PC  'A'                  2:20.00    2:24.26        
     1) Williams, Kenley R 8          2) Raegen, Leah B 10            
     3) Burk, Shannon 10              4) Zhao, Evangeline 9           
 17 BAC-PC  'B'                   2:15.99    2:26.98        
     1) Killion, Bryce S 9            2) Shek, Annabelle W 9          
     3) Ryzhikova, Katherine 10       4) Guenther, Delainey A 8       
 18 TRIV-PC  'A'                  2:20.00    2:29.32        
     1) Spears, Kelsie O 10           2) Spears, Lila 7               
     3) Choy, Rachel 10               4) Leung, Samira R 9            
 19 VJO-PC  'A'                   2:16.99    2:30.94        
     1) Ramos, Nia S 10               2) Arenas, Adrianna F 10        
     3) Stratton, Keona E 10          4) Carranza, Ysabelle C 9       
 20 HILL-PC  'B'                  2:29.00    2:42.22        
     1) Schwartz, Sophia M 10         2) Soderberg, Hanna S 8         
     3) Latronica, Sydney J 6         4) Vissing-Morse, Caroline C 9