FastLane Tek, Inc   www.fastlanetek.com - Contractor License 
     2019 Pacific Swimming 10 & Under Championship - 4/20/2019      
 
 Event 18  Boys 6 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
==================================================================
                 23.49  6&U A A Time
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals              
==================================================================
  1 Farrell, Blake    6 PSRP-PC             24.14      24.10        
  2 Campbell, Maxim   6 SVS-PC              23.75      24.77        
  3 Arude, Yash P     6 SUNN-PC             28.35      26.86        
  4 Bulankov, Phill   6 PSRP-PC             28.49      27.05        
 
 Event 18  Boys 7 Year Olds 25 Yard Backstroke
==================================================================
                 23.49  7 A A Time
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals              
==================================================================
  1 Wordelman, Len    7 SCSC-PC             21.65      20.08 A      
  2 Zhao, Dylan H     7 SUNN-PC             20.87      21.13 A      
  3 Cheng, Ethan      7 EBA-PC              22.10      21.56 A      
  4 Dietrich, Carso   7 SCSC-PC             21.50      22.04 A      
  5 Shliamin, Gleb    7 LAMV-PC             22.77      22.46 A      
 -- Browne, Logan W   7 SUNN-PC             23.49         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 
 Event 18  Boys 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Backstroke
==================================================================
                 23.49  8 A A Time
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals              
==================================================================
  1 Ma, Victor        8 SCSC-PC             18.42      18.42 A      
  2 Kuziemko, Avery   8 BSC-PC              21.00      19.90 A      
  3 Bivol, Julien A   8 LO-PC               19.88      20.40 A      
  4 Rea, Leo          8 BAC-PC              20.34      20.88 A      
  5 Robles, Mattais   8 PSRP-PC             22.30      21.21 A      
  6 Lojek, Chase H    8 SUNN-PC             20.57      21.33 A      
  7 Haik, Olivier J   8 SUNN-PC             20.86      21.73 A      
  8 Bonhagen, Julia   8 OAQ-PC              21.82      22.14 A      
  9 Lai, Andrew W     8 SFS-PC              21.77      22.29 A      
 10 Bigall, Jolon K   8 LAMV-PC             22.41      23.12 A      
 11 Willey, Ryan D    8 TIDE-PC             20.46      23.15 A      
 12 Machuca, Santia   8 SEA-PC              23.02      23.53        
 13 Barnard, Nico B   8 NBA-PC              22.89      23.58        
 14 Uyan, Selim J     8 BAC-PC              23.37      24.32        
 15 Lin, Lucas C      8 SUNN-PC             23.16      24.43