FastLane Tek, Inc   www.fastlanetek.com - Contractor License 
     2019 Pacific Swimming 10 & Under Championship - 4/20/2019      
 
 Event 17  Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
==================================================================
                 23.49  6&U A A Time
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals              
==================================================================
  1 Kondo, Yusa       6 LAMV-PC             24.27      22.61 A      
  2 Balbuena, Cielo   6 PEAK-PC             27.30      25.93        
  3 Earley, Eva N     6 PASA-PC             27.72      25.95        
 
 Event 17  Girls 7 Year Olds 25 Yard Backstroke
==================================================================
                 23.49  7 A A Time
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals              
==================================================================
  1 Diehn, Eva J      7 BSC-PC              21.39      21.15 A      
  2 Wu, Felicia L     7 SCSC-PC             23.15      21.25 A      
  3 Barnes, Anica S   7 AAA-PC              23.28      24.50        
 
 Event 17  Girls 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Backstroke
==================================================================
                 23.49  8 A A Time
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals              
==================================================================
  1 Young, Clara H    8 PCCA-PC             18.14      18.78 A      
  2 Scherrer, Louis   8 PCCA-PC             18.08      18.88 A      
  3 Williams, Kenle   8 TIDE-PC             19.61      19.63 A      
  4 Penaskovic, Ste   8 DACA-PC             21.26      21.13 A      
  5 Hall, Alexis      8 SEA-PC              21.73      21.23 A      
  6 Hunyady, Jacque   8 DACA-PC             21.50      21.38 A      
  7 Jung, Ahyeon      8 SUNN-PC             22.42      21.44 A      
  8 Bondoc, Juliana   8 VJO-PC              23.34      21.66 A      
  9 Penaskovic, She   8 DACA-PC             22.76      21.97 A      
 10 Chang, Kayla M    8 BAC-PC              23.20      22.39 A      
 11 Arwin, Chloe B    8 UN-PC               21.59      22.51 A      
 11 Soderberg, Hann   8 HILL-PC             22.00      22.51 A      
 13 Sainani, Anika    8 DACA-PC             22.41      24.06        
 14 Canny, Allie C    8 PSL-PC              22.15      24.69