FastLane Tek, Inc   www.fastlanetek.com - Contractor License 
     2019 Pacific Swimming 10 & Under Championship - 4/20/2019      
 
 Event 16  Boys 9 Year Olds 100 Yard Backstroke
==================================================================
               1:19.19  9 A A Time
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals              
==================================================================
  1 Burnside, Alexa   9 SCSC-PC           1:19.90    1:18.12 A      
  2 Idio, Jacob M     9 BAC-PC            1:25.73    1:24.56        
  3 Swiggett, Caleb   9 AAA-PC            1:26.06    1:26.44        
  4 Senechal, Maxim   9 PSRP-PC           1:25.49    1:28.83        
  5 Heit, Oliver M    9 LAMV-PC           1:28.01    1:30.93        
  6 Liu, James K      9 DCD-PC            1:26.15    1:31.16        
 
 Event 16  Boys 10 Year Olds 100 Yard Backstroke
==================================================================
               1:19.19  10 A A Time
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals              
==================================================================
  1 Powell, Michael  10 LO-PC             1:12.01    1:14.24 A      
  2 Pham, Andrew N   10 SUNN-PC           1:17.88    1:14.59 A      
  3 Bhatnagar, Kuna  10 SCSC-PC           1:20.04    1:17.68 A      
  4 Bigall, Elliot   10 LAMV-PC           1:20.95    1:18.15 A      
  5 Johnson, Moses   10 PSRP-PC           1:20.30    1:19.22        
  6 Singh, Aarav U   10 SCSC-PC           1:20.55    1:20.85        
  7 Cole, Ryan J     10 PSRP-PC           1:25.12    1:21.15        
  8 Tang, Jasper Z   10 BGC-PC            1:28.64    1:21.41        
  9 Wong, Brendan J  10 BAC-PC            1:25.69    1:22.02        
 10 Horvath, Hezrai  10 SEA-PC            1:27.24    1:22.16        
 11 Tam, Allen       10 SSF-PC            1:26.09    1:22.99        
 12 Pon, Brandon     10 SLST-PC           1:29.26    1:23.31        
 13 Ziemba, Jack G   10 SCSC-PC           1:21.52    1:23.74        
 14 Kornach, Konsta  10 PSL-PC            1:26.74    1:24.34        
 15 Vos, Finn        10 BSC-PC            1:26.74    1:24.76        
 16 Wong, Jalen J    10 DACA-PC           1:22.56    1:24.88        
 17 Lim, Trevor      10 BSC-PC            1:28.22    1:26.00        
 18 NG, Bryce E      10 OAQ-PC            1:26.21    1:26.70        
 19 McDonald, Dylan  10 NBA-PC            1:27.58    1:27.26        
 20 Hong, Ryan L     10 AAA-PC            1:28.04    1:30.67        
 -- Yim, Taewon T    10 DACA-PC           1:28.11         DQ        
      Multiple strokes
 -- Patell, OM R     10 VS-PC             1:28.94         NS