FastLane Tek, Inc   www.fastlanetek.com - Contractor License 
     2019 Pacific Swimming 10 & Under Championship - 4/20/2019      
 
 Event 8  Boys 9 Year Olds 100 Yard IM
==================================================================
               1:19.49  9 A A Time
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals              
==================================================================
  1 Mijatovic, Luka   9 SCSC-PC           1:05.83    1:07.06 A      
  2 Raghavan, Nithi   9 AAA-PC            1:19.58    1:17.32 A      
  3 Lai, Leo T        9 SSF-PC            1:21.96    1:21.90        
  4 Itoh, Yushin      9 BAC-PC            1:24.96    1:23.19        
  5 Dizitser, Milan   9 SFS-PC            1:27.03    1:26.32        
  6 Lin, Brandon X    9 PASA-PC           1:25.73    1:27.41        
  7 Senechal, Maxim   9 PSRP-PC           1:29.05    1:28.70        
  8 Nguyen, Tien H    9 UN-PC             1:23.11    1:30.22        
  9 Nekrestyanov, M   9 SCSC-PC           1:29.30    1:31.98        
 
 Event 8  Boys 10 Year Olds 100 Yard IM
==================================================================
               1:19.49  10 A A Time
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals              
==================================================================
  1 Melikzade, Esad  10 SCSC-PC           1:10.39    1:12.19 A      
  2 Foucu, Nathan    10 OAQ-PC            1:10.59    1:12.24 A      
  3 Pham, Andrew N   10 SUNN-PC           1:14.69    1:14.32 A      
  4 Kann, Blake R    10 DACA-PC           1:12.71    1:15.46 A      
  5 Qiu, Jasper S    10 PEAK-PC           1:21.66    1:19.59        
  6 Garcia, Henry T  10 RA-PC             1:20.56    1:19.61        
  7 Litsur, Eitan S  10 LO-PC             1:22.36    1:19.81        
  8 Ziemba, Tad H    10 SCSC-PC           1:20.19    1:20.11        
  9 Pon, Brandon     10 SLST-PC           1:22.87    1:22.73        
 10 Hinz, Derek P    10 PASA-PC           1:22.66    1:23.31        
 11 Oliva-Booth, Ga  10 PSRP-PC           1:21.22    1:23.46        
 12 Tang, Jasper Z   10 BGC-PC            1:23.13    1:24.30        
 13 Horvath, Hezrai  10 SEA-PC            1:24.33    1:24.35        
 14 Ziemba, Jack G   10 SCSC-PC           1:26.48    1:24.63        
 15 Coutinho, Shaun  10 SCSC-PC           1:22.73    1:24.76        
 16 Ruffy, Jaden     10 SCSC-PC           1:25.28    1:25.03        
 17 NG, Bryce E      10 OAQ-PC            1:27.27    1:25.32        
 18 Chen, Kyle H     10 DCD-PC            1:26.52    1:25.43        
 19 Gamotan, Aydin   10 MCAT-PC           1:28.05    1:26.80        
 20 Lee, Ciaran C    10 BSC-PC            1:28.85    1:27.56        
 21 Vos, Finn        10 BSC-PC            1:27.28    1:28.37        
 22 Onitsuka, Lando  10 SEA-PC            1:28.57    1:29.74        
 23 Patell, OM R     10 VS-PC             1:28.23    1:31.66