FastLane Tek, Inc   www.fastlanetek.com - Contractor License 
     2019 Pacific Swimming 10 & Under Championship - 4/20/2019      
 
 Event 7  Girls 9 Year Olds 100 Yard IM
==================================================================
               1:20.79  9 A A Time
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals              
==================================================================
  1 Leung, Samira R   9 TRIV-PC           1:20.46    1:17.14 A      
  2 Poon, Angela Y    9 SCSC-PC           1:17.22    1:17.28 A      
  3 Cooper, Chloe V   9 HILL-PC           1:17.38    1:18.75 A      
  4 Sandoval, Angel   9 GGST-PC           1:24.23    1:22.69        
  5 Chuang, Luyi Z    9 BSC-PC            1:24.67    1:23.63        
  6 Swanson, Sophia   9 SRN-PC            1:23.93    1:24.23        
  7 Smith, Isabella   9 AAA-PC            1:24.10    1:24.91        
  8 Palazzolo, Juli   9 LO-PC             1:23.64    1:25.06        
  9 Cheng, Ashley     9 BAC-PC            1:24.61    1:25.81        
 10 Killion, Bryce    9 BAC-PC            1:30.08    1:26.28        
 11 Nethery, Matild   9 AAA-PC            1:26.61    1:26.84        
 12 Huang, Katelin    9 DCD-PC            1:28.24    1:27.26        
 13 Hoang, Eleanor    9 UN-PC             1:31.60    1:29.33        
 14 Shek, Annabelle   9 BAC-PC            1:30.09    1:30.26        
 15 Sanchez Jara, A   9 PASA-PC           1:30.05    1:31.14        
 16 O'Rourke, Guine   9 SFS-PC            1:31.69    1:32.28        
 -- Hosmer, Hanna M   9 AIA-PC            1:28.35         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
 
 Event 7  Girls 10 Year Olds 100 Yard IM
==================================================================
               1:20.79  10 A A Time
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals              
==================================================================
  1 Su, Mia          10 SCSC-PC           1:09.21    1:09.79 A      
  2 Wong, Zoe H      10 SCSC-PC           1:10.83    1:11.22 A      
  3 Bell, Fiona J    10 NBA-PC            1:13.15    1:15.64 A      
  4 Wang, Karina I   10 SUNN-PC           1:13.95    1:15.78 A      
  5 Kwok, Madison    10 DCD-PC            1:18.60    1:16.52 A      
  6 NG, Marcella K   10 SCSC-PC           1:13.25    1:16.84 A      
  7 Levin, Liliana   10 DACA-PC           1:16.79    1:16.91 A      
  8 Fanucchi, Laure  10 DACA-PC           1:20.05    1:17.06 A      
  9 Tyssen, Luiza S  10 SVS-PC            1:19.31    1:18.69 A      
 10 Anderson, Kalin  10 OSC-PC            1:19.90    1:19.36 A      
 11 Chahal, Janam E  10 DACA-PC           1:20.94    1:19.58 A      
 12 Chapman, Maxine  10 SCSC-PC           1:21.92    1:21.06        
 13 Pham, Lan-Anh    10 DACA-PC           1:22.64    1:21.21        
 14 Doyle, Maria E   10 SCSC-PC           1:27.42    1:21.67        
 15 Tran, Karyn T    10 VS-PC             1:21.26    1:22.00        
 16 Xie, Dorie       10 SUNN-PC           1:21.41    1:23.08        
 17 Fini, Azusa A    10 DCD-PC            1:24.96    1:23.72        
 18 Diehn, April A   10 BSC-PC            1:23.57    1:23.91        
 19 Chen, Caelan D   10 SCSC-PC           1:25.02    1:24.05        
 20 Raegen, Leah B   10 TIDE-PC           1:27.40    1:24.87        
 21 Souza, Jiselle   10 MONT-PC           1:25.29    1:25.00        
 22 Mui, Yurika K    10 DCD-PC            1:28.76    1:25.94        
 23 Bernaudin, Elea  10 BAC-PC            1:28.64    1:26.16        
 24 Schmalzle, Juli  10 PCCA-PC           1:24.73    1:26.41        
 25 Yee, Miya        10 DCD-PC            1:25.34    1:27.73        
 26 Nguyen, Safiya   10 PASA-PC           1:27.44    1:27.85        
 27 Looney, Ciara B  10 SCSC-PC           1:30.72    1:28.49        
 28 Vu, Michelle N   10 UN-PC             1:27.41    1:28.54        
 29 Liou, Jane S     10 SUNN-PC           1:29.33    1:28.61        
 30 Ryzhikova, Kath  10 BAC-PC            1:30.34    1:29.09        
 31 Loui, Zoie       10 DCD-PC            1:31.08    1:29.70        
 32 Breedlove, Abig  10 HILL-PC           1:26.61    1:31.16        
 33 Davis, Terren J  10 AAA-PC            1:26.35    1:32.03        
 34 Kiesby, Annika   10 ACSC-PC           1:31.63    1:32.29        
 -- Lam, Taylor J    10 DCD-PC            1:25.66         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery - fly