FastLane Tek, Inc   www.fastlanetek.com - Contractor License 
     2019 Pacific Swimming 10 & Under Championship - 4/20/2019      
 
 Event 6  Boys 6 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
                 19.49  6&U A A Time
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals              
==================================================================
  1 Farrell, Blake    6 PSRP-PC             20.18      19.42 A      
  2 Bulankov, Phill   6 PSRP-PC             23.49      23.99        
  3 Cao, Matthew L    6 UN-PC               23.30      24.00        
 
 Event 6  Boys 7 Year Olds 25 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
                 19.49  7 A A Time
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals              
==================================================================
  1 Powell, Ryan A    7 LO-PC               15.91      15.52 A      
  2 Wordelman, Len    7 SCSC-PC             17.49      17.03 A      
  3 Cheng, Ethan      7 EBA-PC              18.83      18.81 A      
  4 Soderlund, Isaa   7 NBA-PC              18.58      19.29 A      
  5 Iverson, Iver R   7 SCSC-PC             19.01      19.56        
  6 Nae, David M      7 OAQ-PC              18.98      19.73        
  7 Wang, Siwei       7 PSRP-PC             19.49      20.31        
  8 Browne, Logan W   7 SUNN-PC             19.49      20.35        
  9 Kalangi, Adnan    7 SCSC-PC             19.48      20.87        
 
 Event 6  Boys 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
                 19.49  8 A A Time
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals              
==================================================================
  1 Ly, Nathan A      8 SCSC-PC             14.57      14.01 A      
  2 Igoshin, Fedor    8 UN-PC               15.72      15.19 A      
  3 Willey, Ryan D    8 TIDE-PC             15.47      15.32 A      
  4 Bonhagen, Julia   8 OAQ-PC              16.48      15.42 A      
  5 Ma, Victor        8 SCSC-PC             15.36      15.50 A      
  6 Bivol, Julien A   8 LO-PC               16.12      16.40 A      
  7 Rea, Leo          8 BAC-PC              16.79      16.93 A      
  8 Barnard, Nico B   8 NBA-PC              17.98      17.01 A      
  9 Martinez, Leo W   8 HILL-PC             18.70      17.19 A      
 10 Lai, Andrew W     8 SFS-PC              18.58      17.21 A      
 11 Desai, Jaisal     8 SCSC-PC             18.78      17.24 A      
 12 Machuca, Santia   8 SEA-PC              18.67      17.30 A      
 13 Pavlovsky, Anth   8 PSRP-PC             18.83      17.48 A      
 14 Lin, Lucas C      8 SUNN-PC             18.56      17.52 A      
 15 Bigall, Jolon K   8 LAMV-PC             18.41      17.56 A      
 16 Park, Elliot H    8 SUNN-PC             18.80      18.13 A      
 17 Profumo, Alexan   8 SLUG-PC             19.25      18.97 A      
 18 Kalama, Kainoa    8 VJO-PC              17.69      20.20        
 19 Andeen, John C    8 LO-PC               19.47      21.68