FastLane Tek, Inc   www.fastlanetek.com - Contractor License 
     2019 Pacific Swimming 10 & Under Championship - 4/20/2019      
 
 Event 5  Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
                 19.49  6&U A A Time
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals              
==================================================================
  1 Grunewald, Anna   6 LAMV-PC             23.40      19.74        
  2 Earley, Eva N     6 PASA-PC             23.18      22.34        
  3 Balbuena, Cielo   6 PEAK-PC             22.58      23.24        
 
 Event 5  Girls 7 Year Olds 25 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
                 19.49  7 A A Time
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals              
==================================================================
  1 Ninan, Rhea S     7 SCSC-PC             18.22      16.99 A      
  2 Diehn, Eva J      7 BSC-PC              17.44      17.52 A      
  3 Pon, Aria J       7 SLST-PC             19.42      18.27 A      
  4 Barnes, Anica S   7 AAA-PC              19.47      18.93 A      
  5 Avnur, Hana J     7 PEAK-PC             18.11      19.40 A      
 
 Event 5  Girls 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
                 19.49  8 A A Time
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals              
==================================================================
  1 Gattnar, Cruz R   8 UN-PC               16.12      15.10 A      
  2 Quach, Sarah K    8 FOG-PC              15.27      15.31 A      
  3 Williams, Kenle   8 TIDE-PC             15.42      15.35 A      
  4 Scherrer, Louis   8 PCCA-PC             15.73      16.03 A      
  5 Chun, Kaya R      8 HILL-PC             18.30      16.71 A      
  6 Russler, Greta    8 SVS-PC              16.92      16.76 A      
  7 Arwin, Chloe B    8 UN-PC               19.45      17.21 A      
  8 Sainani, Anika    8 DACA-PC             17.63      17.57 A      
  9 Canny, Allie C    8 PSL-PC              19.03      18.12 A      
 10 Guenther, Delai   8 BAC-PC              18.30      18.17 A      
 11 Barajas, Julian   8 SUNN-PC             19.35      18.39 A      
 12 Sharma, Reya R    8 SCSC-PC             19.34      19.46 A