FastLane Tek, Inc   www.fastlanetek.com - Contractor License 
     2019 Pacific Swimming 10 & Under Championship - 4/20/2019      
 
 Event 4  Boys 9 Year Olds 100 Yard Breaststroke
==================================================================
               1:30.19  9 A A Time
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals              
==================================================================
  1 Mijatovic, Luka   9 SCSC-PC           1:15.31    1:15.83 A      
  2 Hyodo, Zen        9 SCSC-PC           1:30.65    1:29.89 A      
  3 Raghunathan, Br   9 PSRP-PC           1:35.95    1:31.64        
  4 Lai, Leo T        9 SSF-PC            1:29.64    1:32.70        
  5 Shoykhet, Jonat   9 SCSC-PC           1:37.42    1:36.04        
  6 Cruz, Martin T    9 QSS-PC            1:41.00    1:38.01        
  7 Komashko, Andre   9 BAC-PC            1:39.64    1:38.53        
  8 Scheumann, Rigg   9 UN-PC             1:39.91    1:39.43        
  9 Nguyen, Tien H    9 UN-PC             1:35.26    1:40.04        
 10 Leung, Angus      9 DCD-PC            1:41.30    1:47.74        
 11 Nekrestyanov, M   9 SCSC-PC           1:41.00    1:51.85        
 
 Event 4  Boys 10 Year Olds 100 Yard Breaststroke
==================================================================
               1:30.19  10 A A Time
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals              
==================================================================
  1 Melikzade, Esad  10 SCSC-PC           1:19.10    1:18.81 A      
  2 Kuzmenko, Yury   10 VS-PC             1:21.29    1:21.80 A      
  3 Kann, Blake R    10 DACA-PC           1:22.03    1:23.82 A      
  4 Wang, Euan B     10 DACA-PC           1:21.50    1:23.93 A      
  5 Walker, Chase R  10 SUNN-PC           1:33.48    1:28.61 A      
  6 Ziemba, Tad H    10 SCSC-PC           1:36.32    1:30.28        
  7 Hinz, Derek P    10 PASA-PC           1:33.01    1:30.63        
  8 Pon, Brandon     10 SLST-PC           1:37.41    1:33.39        
  9 Eiref, Edward I  10 LO-PC             1:38.95    1:34.44        
 10 Wong, Brendan J  10 BAC-PC            1:40.72    1:37.17        
 11 Chen, Kyle H     10 DCD-PC            1:38.65    1:38.31        
 12 Lee, Ciaran C    10 BSC-PC            1:41.82    1:38.95        
 13 Hong, Ryan L     10 AAA-PC            1:41.71    1:39.59        
 14 Burk, Duncan A   10 TIDE-PC           1:39.39    1:40.30        
 15 Mercado, Shaune  10 MCAT-PC           1:40.41    1:41.24        
 16 Patell, OM R     10 VS-PC             1:41.34    1:46.13