FastLane Tek, Inc   www.fastlanetek.com - Contractor License 
     2019 Pacific Swimming 10 & Under Championship - 4/20/2019      
 
 Event 3  Girls 9 Year Olds 100 Yard Breaststroke
==================================================================
               1:31.89  9 A A Time
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals              
==================================================================
  1 Wu, Isabel L      9 SCSC-PC           1:22.13    1:20.00 A      
  2 Nguyen, Angela    9 DCD-PC            1:31.38    1:29.43 A      
  3 Cheng, Ashley     9 BAC-PC            1:33.71    1:32.76        
  4 Killion, Bryce    9 BAC-PC            1:40.76    1:34.81        
  5 Hosmer, Hanna M   9 AIA-PC            1:38.09    1:37.15        
  6 Wei, Quiana       9 DCD-PC            1:44.40    1:38.91        
  7 Huang, Katelin    9 DCD-PC            1:44.16    1:39.00        
  8 Sanchez Jara, A   9 PASA-PC           1:41.92    1:43.83        
  9 Deng, Christine   9 UN-PC             1:46.27    1:44.95        
 10 Lee-Weinand, Ka   9 DACA-PC           1:43.19    1:45.89        
 11 Christensen, Ju   9 PCCA-PC           1:42.98    1:46.51        
 12 Vissing-Morse,    9 HILL-PC           1:44.78    1:54.46        
 
 Event 3  Girls 10 Year Olds 100 Yard Breaststroke
==================================================================
               1:31.89  10 A A Time
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals              
==================================================================
  1 Su, Mia          10 SCSC-PC           1:15.75    1:18.56 A      
  2 Ma, Vivian       10 SCSC-PC           1:20.41    1:18.65 A      
  3 Wang, Karina I   10 SUNN-PC           1:22.30    1:19.07 A      
  4 Shull, Brooklyn  10 SCSC-PC           1:22.33    1:21.63 A      
  5 Hutchinson, Ryl  10 SCSC-PC           1:20.65    1:23.04 A      
  6 Ovrootsky, Shan  10 SCSC-PC           1:26.42    1:24.48 A      
  7 Vu, Sophia H     10 UN-PC             1:22.53    1:24.68 A      
  8 Song, Shua S     10 SCSC-PC           1:29.02    1:29.32 A      
  9 Schmalzle, Juli  10 PCCA-PC           1:34.40    1:29.75 A      
 10 Xie, Dorie       10 SUNN-PC           1:29.36    1:30.00 A      
 11 Fini, Azusa A    10 DCD-PC            1:35.26    1:31.33 A      
 12 Leung, Megan R   10 VS-PC             1:32.24    1:32.06        
 13 Loui, Zoie       10 DCD-PC            1:39.00    1:33.36        
 14 Verma, Sierra C  10 PASA-PC           1:38.43    1:34.64        
 15 Stenfort, Hope   10 DACA-PC           1:39.13    1:35.05        
 16 Liou, Jane S     10 SUNN-PC           1:41.32    1:35.33        
 17 Devlin, Isabell  10 DCD-PC            1:43.09    1:37.35        
 18 Yee, Miya        10 DCD-PC            1:36.64    1:37.93        
 19 Yang, Sonia      10 PEAK-PC           1:37.66    1:38.11        
 20 Evans, Liberty   10 LAMV-PC           1:44.81    1:38.66        
 21 Williams, Mizuk  10 MONT-PC           1:40.20    1:38.88        
 22 Kuhn, Victoria   10 SUNN-PC           1:44.84    1:39.33        
 23 Dobkin, Finley   10 SLUG-PC           1:42.21    1:42.12