FastLane Tek, Inc   www.fastlanetek.com - Contractor License 
     2019 Pacific Swimming 10 & Under Championship - 4/20/2019      
 
 Event 2  Boys 9 Year Olds 200 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
               2:29.39  9 A A Time
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals              
==================================================================
  1 Canori, William   9 NBA-PC            2:30.67    2:20.40 A      
  2 Raghavan, Nithi   9 AAA-PC            2:23.30    2:21.31 A      
  3 Burnside, Alexa   9 SCSC-PC           2:24.07    2:27.51 A      
  4 Cruz, Martin T    9 QSS-PC            2:45.00    2:39.20        
  5 Topping, Axel Q   9 QSS-PC            2:46.68    2:43.34        
  6 Sacco, Kevin B    9 SCSC-PC           2:39.94    2:43.43        
  7 Browne, Ethan D   9 SUNN-PC           2:47.13    2:48.82        
 
 Event 2  Boys 10 Year Olds 200 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
               2:29.39  10 A A Time
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals              
==================================================================
  1 Powell, Alex D   10 LO-PC             2:16.98    2:14.33 A      
  2 Powell, Michael  10 LO-PC             2:17.45    2:18.84 A      
  3 Martinic, Thoma  10 HILL-PC           2:17.72    2:21.13 A      
  4 Van Der Meer, N  10 ACSC-PC           2:25.32    2:28.58 A      
  5 Walker, Chase R  10 SUNN-PC           2:38.31    2:29.81        
  6 Ospina, Gregory  10 SCSC-PC           1:49.35    2:29.99        
  7 Bychkov, Yury    10 PASA-PC           2:36.56    2:31.87        
  8 Bigall, Elliot   10 LAMV-PC           2:44.63    2:34.87        
  9 Burk, Duncan A   10 TIDE-PC           2:38.03    2:37.13        
 10 McDonald, Dylan  10 NBA-PC            2:38.79    2:38.19        
 11 Wright, Grant A  10 VJO-PC            2:39.89    2:39.13        
 12 McClellan, Madd  10 PSRP-PC           2:40.48    2:39.81        
 13 Wong, Jalen J    10 DACA-PC           2:42.81    2:44.95        
 14 Riedel, Rex M    10 PSRP-PC           2:46.50    2:45.22        
 15 Onitsuka, Lando  10 SEA-PC            2:44.46    2:47.85        
 16 Weltchek, Maxim  10 SCSC-PC           2:47.10    2:49.65