FastLane Tek, Inc   www.fastlanetek.com - Contractor License 
     2019 Pacific Swimming 10 & Under Championship - 4/20/2019      
 
 Event 1  Girls 9 Year Olds 200 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
               2:35.59  9 A A Time
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals              
==================================================================
  1 Forbes, Cameron   9 NBA-PC            2:32.00    2:25.55 A      
  2 Rutter, Violet    9 SCSC-PC           2:29.34    2:27.96 A      
  3 Hayashi, Claire   9 NVST-PC           2:36.86    2:33.59 A      
  4 Nethery, Matild   9 AAA-PC            2:39.77    2:34.24 A      
  5 Cheng, Ashley     9 BAC-PC            2:45.21    2:37.16        
  6 Earley, Maya R    9 PASA-PC           2:51.48    2:44.59        
  7 Choe, Grace       9 AAA-PC            2:52.31    2:45.87        
  8 Stewart, Cailyn   9 PSL-PC            2:54.14    2:52.18        
  9 Christensen, Ju   9 PCCA-PC           2:56.74    2:58.65        
 
 Event 1  Girls 10 Year Olds 200 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
               2:35.59  10 A A Time
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals              
==================================================================
  1 Hunter, Elizabe  10 HILL-PC           2:15.08    2:15.51 A      
  2 Bell, Fiona J    10 NBA-PC            2:31.45    2:19.22 A      
  3 Levin, Liliana   10 DACA-PC           2:27.42    2:21.08 A      
  4 NG, Marcella K   10 SCSC-PC           2:19.74    2:21.34 A      
  5 Sahu, Shimeka    10 SUNN-PC           2:26.39    2:24.97 A      
  6 Allen, Natalie   10 ACSC-PC           2:28.82    2:25.24 A      
  7 Patnaik, Alavya  10 SCSC-PC           2:31.32    2:31.60 A      
  8 Anderson, Kalin  10 OSC-PC            2:32.31    2:33.93 A      
  9 Chahal, Janam E  10 DACA-PC           2:37.20    2:34.07 A      
 10 Doyle, Maria E   10 SCSC-PC           2:38.66    2:35.32 A      
 11 Lee, Naomi E     10 DACA-PC           2:31.45    2:36.40        
 12 Mui, Yurika K    10 DCD-PC            2:49.26    2:40.95        
 13 Vu, Michelle N   10 UN-PC             2:49.11    2:43.37        
 14 Breedlove, Abig  10 HILL-PC           2:43.19    2:43.56        
 15 Morrell, Piper   10 NBA-PC            2:37.07    2:43.79        
 16 Ryzhikova, Kath  10 BAC-PC            2:54.74    2:47.21        
 17 Kuhn, Victoria   10 SUNN-PC           2:55.41    2:47.52        
 18 Schwartz, Sophi  10 HILL-PC           2:53.46    2:48.00        
 19 Spears, Kelsie   10 TRIV-PC           2:53.31    2:51.41        
 20 Davis, Terren J  10 AAA-PC            2:55.24    2:53.90