FastLane Tek, Inc   www.fastlanetek.com - Contractor License 
2017 NCS Swimming & Diving Championship Meet - 5/11/2017 to 5/13/201
 
 Event 21  Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
==================================================================
   Nat'l Pub.: P   58.56  2015      Lindsey Horejsi, Albert Lea (MN)
  Nat'l Ind't: I 1:00.05  2012      Sarah Haase, Good Counsel MD
     NCS Meet: M   58.75  2009      Kasey Carlson, Las Lomas
                 1:03.03  AA-A All America Auto.
                 1:03.85  CIFA CIF Automatic
                 1:04.56  AA-C All America Cons.
                 1:06.85  CIFC CIF Consideration
    Name           Year School               Seed    Prelims              
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Hartman, Zoie    SO Monte Vista       1:02.53    1:00.82 AA-A   
                 28.75      1:00.82 (32.07)
  2 Morris, Halle    SR Terra Linda       1:02.96    1:02.23 AA-A   
                 29.75      1:02.23 (32.48)
  3 Lo, Emily        SO Acalanes          1:02.96    1:02.50 AA-A   
                 29.58      1:02.50 (32.92)
  4 Ward, Madison    SR Las Lomas         1:02.25    1:03.08 CIFA   
                 29.88      1:03.08 (33.20)
  5 Liu, Sasha       SO Piedmont          1:03.05    1:03.41 CIFA   
                 30.01      1:03.41 (33.40)
  6 Arnold, Jacquel  SO Bishop O'Dowd     1:04.65    1:03.63 CIFA   
                 30.01      1:03.63 (33.62)
  7 Birchenough, Cl  JR Redwood           1:05.14    1:03.76 CIFA   
                 30.21      1:03.76 (33.55)
  8 Duarte, Mackenz  SR Alhambra          1:04.26    1:03.83 CIFA   
                 30.45      1:03.83 (33.38)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Smethurst, Emma  JR Northgate         1:05.09    1:04.47 AA-C   
                 30.39      1:04.47 (34.08)
 10 Pride, Rachel    JR Santa Rosa        1:06.44    1:04.53 AA-C   
                 30.57      1:04.53 (33.96)
 11 van Steyn, Kenn  JR Athenian          1:05.75    1:04.93 CIFC   
                 30.56      1:04.93 (34.37)
 12 Williams, Holly  SR Carondelet        1:07.08    1:05.11 CIFC   
                 30.57      1:05.11 (34.54)
 13 Colpo, Megan     JR Campolindo        1:06.07    1:05.26 CIFC   
                 30.74      1:05.26 (34.52)
 14 Hanley, Paige    SO Campolindo        1:06.48    1:05.38 CIFC   
                 30.76      1:05.38 (34.62)
 15 Hutchinson, Hal  SO Fort Bragg        1:05.39    1:05.62 CIFC   
                 31.05      1:05.62 (34.57)
 16 Lukawski, Audre  JR Lick-Wilmerding   1:05.67    1:05.96 CIFC   
                 31.30      1:05.96 (34.66)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Whetstone, Cayl  FR Ranch Cotate      1:06.55    1:06.06 CIFC   
                 31.06      1:06.06 (35.00)
 18 Wang, Ellen      FR Amador Valley     1:07.67    1:06.37 CIFC   
                 31.04      1:06.37 (35.33)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Kim, Nawoo       JR Dougherty Valle   1:07.18    1:06.46 CIFC   
                 31.43      1:06.46 (35.03)
 20 Torres, Jannae   JR James Logan       1:06.04    1:06.67 CIFC   
                 30.58      1:06.67 (36.09)
 21 Sprague, Delane  SR Carondelet        1:08.13    1:06.71 CIFC   
                 31.96      1:06.71 (34.75)
 22 Marion, Lea      SO Montgomery        1:08.01    1:06.72 CIFC   
                 31.42      1:06.72 (35.30)
 23 Jasko, Nicolett  SO Terra Linda       1:06.88    1:06.84 CIFC   
                 31.64      1:06.84 (35.20)
 24 Eder, Julia      SO California        1:07.95    1:06.89        
                 31.27      1:06.89 (35.62)
 25 Nowack, Theresa  SR Montgomery        1:07.87    1:07.11        
                 31.08      1:07.11 (36.03)
 26 Howard, Kara     JR Berean Christia   1:08.83    1:07.41        
                 31.62      1:07.41 (35.79)
 27 Levy, Caraline   SO Northgate         1:09.60    1:07.50        
                 32.12      1:07.50 (35.38)
 28 Peng, Sophy      SR American          1:07.30    1:08.08        
                 32.13      1:08.08 (35.95)
 29 DuLong, Erica    JR Clayton Valley    1:07.03    1:08.40        
                 32.15      1:08.40 (36.25)
 30 Davis, Jacqueli  JR Amador Valley     1:08.82    1:08.54        
                 32.32      1:08.54 (36.22)
 31 Hernandez, Alex  JR San Ramon Valle   1:09.38    1:08.63        
                 31.94      1:08.63 (36.69)
 32 Cano, Olivia     SR Dublin            1:09.18    1:08.82        
                 32.67      1:08.82 (36.15)
 33 Polkinghorn, Ca  SR Northgate         1:07.22    1:08.83        
                 31.87      1:08.83 (36.96)
 34 Dulski, Abby     FR Miramonte         1:08.52    1:08.87        
                 33.10      1:08.87 (35.77)
 35 Buck, Becca      SR Campolindo        1:08.64    1:08.97        
                 32.22      1:08.97 (36.75)
 36 Campbell, Seren  SO Sir Francis Dra   1:08.78    1:09.13        
                 32.86      1:09.13 (36.27)
 37 Paulus, Hannah   JR Miramonte         1:09.41    1:09.18        
                 32.40      1:09.18 (36.78)
 38 Gearing, Delani  SO Northgate         1:07.34    1:09.40        
                 32.12      1:09.40 (37.28)
 39 Lawrence, Maris  SO Amador Valley     1:09.59    1:09.61        
                 32.89      1:09.61 (36.72)
 40 Supran, Maya     FR Miramonte         1:08.18    1:09.70        
                 33.16      1:09.70 (36.54)