FastLane Tek, Inc   www.fastlanetek.com - Contractor License 
2017 NCS Swimming & Diving Championship Meet - 5/11/2017 to 5/13/201
 
 Event 11  Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
==================================================================
   Nat'l Pub.: P 51.70  2014      Beata Nelson, Verona (WI)
  Nat'l Ind't: I 51.53  2015      Katie McLaughlin, St. Margarita CA
     NCS Meet: M 52.15  2016      Madelyn Murphy, Carondelet
                 54.65  AA-A All America Auto.
                 55.45  CIFA CIF Automatic
                 55.90  AA-C All America Cons.
                 57.98  CIFC CIF Consideration
    Name           Year School               Seed    Prelims              
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Turner, Makenna  JR Monte Vista         55.53      53.81 AA-A   
                 25.32        53.81 (28.49)
  2 Lo, Emily        SO Acalanes            54.71      54.43 AA-A   
                 25.78        54.43 (28.65)
  3 Balmaceda, Soph  JR American            54.98      55.19 CIFA   
                 25.85        55.19 (29.34)
  4 O'Brien, Ashlee  SO Campolindo          55.84      55.41 CIFA   
                 25.72        55.41 (29.69)
  5 Liu, Skyler      SR Piedmont            55.40      55.44 CIFA   
                 26.16        55.44 (29.28)
  6 Fong, Alexandra  SR Maria Carrillo      56.50      56.49 CIFC   
                 26.60        56.49 (29.89)
  7 Tan, Caitlan     FR California          57.83      56.57 CIFC   
                 26.62        56.57 (29.95)
  8 Hamilton, Sarah  SO Carondelet          57.30      56.90 CIFC   
                 26.69        56.90 (30.21)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Ayan-Eaton, Jul  SO Redwood             58.00      57.15 CIFC   
                 27.38        57.15 (29.77)
 10 Yu, Suri         SO Washington          57.41      58.04        
                 27.37        58.04 (30.67)
 11 Devadason, Sher  SR California          58.42      58.19        
                 27.28        58.19 (30.91)
 12 Pantic, Natasha  JR Monte Vista         59.04      58.49        
                 27.08        58.49 (31.41)
 13 Harison, Elsie   FR Monte Vista         58.46      58.50        
                 27.46        58.50 (31.04)
 14 Gebhardt, Emily  FR Acalanes            58.40      59.14        
                 27.76        59.14 (31.38)
 15 McDonald, Marga  FR Miramonte           58.41      59.22        
                 27.73        59.22 (31.49)
 16 Hendrawan, Ashl  SO Alameda             59.05      59.25        
                 28.12        59.25 (31.13)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Hendricks, Rach  SR Campolindo          58.15      59.39        
                 28.07        59.39 (31.32)
 18 Lawrence, Maris  SO Amador Valley       59.08      59.49        
                 27.98        59.49 (31.51)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Taylor, Maddie   JR Dougherty Valle   1:00.03      59.59        
                 27.68        59.59 (31.91)
 20 Thomas, Taylor   FR College Park        58.38      59.65        
                 27.91        59.65 (31.74)
 21 Rosen, Rachel    SO San Ramon Valle   1:00.53      59.70        
                 28.26        59.70 (31.44)
 22 Dohoney, Trinit  JR Redwood             59.89      59.72        
                 28.24        59.72 (31.48)
 23 Johnson, Ava     SO Las Lomas         1:00.90      59.81        
                 27.95        59.81 (31.86)
 24 Jasko, Nicolett  SO Terra Linda         58.41      59.90        
                 27.75        59.90 (32.15)
 25 Schneider, Emil  SR San Marin           59.39      59.93        
                 27.83        59.93 (32.10)
 26 Greenberg, Vict  FR Carondelet        1:01.08    1:00.02        
                 28.13      1:00.02 (31.89)
 27 Moufarrej, Sofi  SR Granada             59.85    1:00.42        
                 28.47      1:00.42 (31.95)
 28 Oliver, Tessa    SO Montgomery        1:00.41    1:00.48        
                 28.48      1:00.48 (32.00)
 29 Lindeman, Andie  SR Deer Valley       1:00.14    1:00.51        
                 28.25      1:00.51 (32.26)
 30 Locala, Naomi    FR Lick-Wilmerding   1:00.87    1:00.55        
                 28.45      1:00.55 (32.10)
 31 Sterling, Piper  SO Northgate           59.10    1:00.87        
                 27.94      1:00.87 (32.93)
 32 Crum, Christina  SO Campolindo        1:00.90    1:00.88        
                 28.75      1:00.88 (32.13)
 33 Balicanta, Elis  SO Foothill          1:01.07    1:01.14        
                 28.96      1:01.14 (32.18)
 34 Gordillo, Remy   SR Liberty           1:00.54    1:01.34        
                 28.81      1:01.34 (32.53)
 35 Claridge, Emily  SO Amador Valley     1:00.58    1:01.42        
                 28.38      1:01.42 (33.04)
 36 Valvur, Camille  SO Campolindo          59.83    1:02.04        
                 29.01      1:02.04 (33.03)
 37 Franzwa, Hannah  JR California        1:00.36    1:02.52        
                 13.33      1:02.52 (49.19)
 38 Hogue, Meghan    JR Foothill          1:01.39    1:02.54        
                 29.50      1:02.54 (33.04)
 39 MacKay, Ava      FR Acalanes          1:01.03    1:02.68        
                 28.81      1:02.68 (33.87)
 -- LeNguyen, Anna   SO Miramonte         1:00.41         NS