FastLane Tek, Inc   www.fastlanetek.com - Contractor License 
2017 NCS Swimming & Diving Championship Meet - 5/11/2017 to 5/13/201
 
 Event 10  Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
   Nat'l Pub.: P 19.29  2013      Caeleb Dressel, Clay (FL)
  Nat'l Ind't: I 19.54  2012      Ryan Murphy, Bolles (FL)
     NCS Meet: M 20.23  2012      Sven Campbell, Campolindo
                 20.69  AA-A All America Auto.
                 21.00  AA-C All America Cons.
                 21.07  CIFA CIF Automatic
                 21.69  CIFC CIF Consideration
    Name           Year School               Seed    Prelims              
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Cunnan, Nathani  SR Terra Linda         20.83      20.60 AA-A   
  2 Fowler, Braedan  SR Freedom             21.58      20.81 AA-C   
  3 Lammert, Justin  SR Miramonte           21.80      21.50 CIFC   
  4 Faller, Jack     SR Berkeley            20.79      21.51 CIFC   
  5 Schoenlein, Rya  SR Redwood             21.14      21.53 CIFC   
  6 Conrad, Casey    SR Acalanes            22.30      21.54 CIFC   
  7 Li, Aaron        SR Foothill            21.30      21.58 CIFC   
  8 Dahlke, Thomas   JR Tamalpais           21.63      21.59 CIFC   
  8 Abramson, Tyler  SR Miramonte           21.23      21.59 CIFC   
 Swim-Off Required ----------------------------------------------
 10 Muaddi, Matthew  FR San Ramon Valle     21.99      21.64 CIFC   
 11 Ayers, Samuel    JR Campolindo          21.57      21.69 CIFC   
 12 Remmert, Sean    SR Monte Vista         21.60      21.70        
 13 Becker, Brian    SR James Logan         21.73      21.73        
 14 Shoua, RL        SR Marin Academy       21.93      21.75        
 15 Chan, Donovan    SO Alameda             21.44      21.78        
 16 Lechner, Kevin   JR Terra Linda         21.85      21.80        
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Taibl, Carl      SR San Ramon Valle     22.17      21.82        
 18 Wilkerson, Jack  SO San Ramon Valle     22.05      21.93        
 18 McCormick, Jack  SR Piner               21.92      21.93        
 Swim-Off Required ----------------------------------------------
 20 Prochnow, Noah   JR San Marin           22.02      21.97        
 21 Ledesma, Zach    SO Northgate           22.04      22.05        
 22 Smith, Jesse     JR Redwood             22.21      22.06        
 22 Van Farowe, Car  SR Campolindo          22.15      22.06        
 24 Naughton, Jack   SR Amador Valley       21.90      22.12        
 25 Glenn, Zack      SR Tamalpais           21.88      22.26        
 26 Jorgens, Joseph  SR Washington          22.09      22.28        
 27 Younger, Max     JR Campolindo          21.86      22.31        
 28 Pierson, Keegan  SO Las Lomas           22.48      22.36        
 29 Jensen, Soren    FR Campolindo          22.32      22.43        
 30 O'Brien, Eli     SR Miramonte           22.38      22.46        
 31 Maas, Henry      JR Marin Academy       22.50      22.49        
 32 Strand, Campbel  SO Miramonte           22.56      22.59        
 33 Iritani, Sean    SO De La Salle         22.54      22.62        
 34 Li, Albert       JR Mission San Jose    22.42      22.65        
 35 Bradley, Ewan    SR Las Lomas           22.45      22.73        
 36 Lee, George      SR Dougherty Valle     22.35      22.89        
 37 Clark, Mason     SO Monte Vista         22.56      22.92        
 38 Dolce, Nick      JR Lick-Wilmerding     22.56      23.12        
 39 Emunah, Gabriel  SR Branson             22.52      23.20        
 -- Stone, Jake      FR Acalanes            22.48         NS