FastLane Tek, Inc   www.fastlanetek.com - Contractor License 
   2017 NCS Swimming & Diving Championship Meet - 5/11/2017 to 5/13/2017   
 
 Event 21  Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
=========================================================================
   Nat'l Pub.: P   58.56  2015      Lindsey Horejsi, Albert Lea (MN)
  Nat'l Ind't: I 1:00.05  2012      Sarah Haase, Good Counsel MD
     NCS Meet: M   58.75  2009      Kasey Carlson, Las Lomas
                 1:03.03  AA-A All America Auto.
                 1:03.85  CIFA CIF Automatic
                 1:04.56  AA-C All America Cons.
                 1:06.85  CIFC CIF Consideration
    Name           Year School            Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Hartman, Zoie    SO Monte Vista       1:00.82    1:00.59 AA-A    20  
                 28.94      1:00.59 (31.65)
  2 Morris, Halle    SR Terra Linda       1:02.23    1:01.44 AA-A    17  
                 29.44      1:01.44 (32.00)
  3 Lo, Emily        SO Acalanes          1:02.50    1:02.38 AA-A    16  
                 29.70      1:02.38 (32.68)
  4 Ward, Madison    SR Las Lomas         1:03.08    1:03.08 CIFA    15  
                 29.93      1:03.08 (33.15)
  5 Birchenough, Cl  JR Redwood           1:03.76    1:03.52 CIFA    14  
                 30.21      1:03.52 (33.31)
  6 Liu, Sasha       SO Piedmont          1:03.41    1:03.82 CIFA    13  
                 30.37      1:03.82 (33.45)
  7 Duarte, Mackenz  SR Alhambra          1:03.83    1:03.91 AA-C    12  
                 30.56      1:03.91 (33.35)
  8 Arnold, Jacquel  SO Bishop O'Dowd     1:03.63    1:03.93 AA-C    11  
                 30.07      1:03.93 (33.86)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 van Steyn, Kenn  JR Athenian          1:04.93    1:04.38 AA-C     9  
                 30.25      1:04.38 (34.13)
 10 Smethurst, Emma  JR Northgate         1:04.47    1:04.74 CIFC     7  
                 30.65      1:04.74 (34.09)
 11 Williams, Holly  SR Carondelet        1:05.11    1:05.11 CIFC     6  
                 31.28      1:05.11 (33.83)
 12 Colpo, Megan     JR Campolindo        1:05.26    1:05.12 CIFC     5  
                 30.50      1:05.12 (34.62)
 13 Pride, Rachel    JR Santa Rosa        1:04.53    1:05.17 CIFC     4  
                 30.96      1:05.17 (34.21)
 14 Hutchinson, Hal  SO Fort Bragg        1:05.62    1:06.04 CIFC     3  
                 31.20      1:06.04 (34.84)
 15 Lukawski, Audre  JR Lick-Wilmerding   1:05.96    1:06.06 CIFC     2  
                 31.15      1:06.06 (34.91)
 16 Hanley, Paige    SO Campolindo        1:05.38    1:07.62          1  
                 31.29      1:07.62 (36.33)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 17 Whetstone, Cayl  FR Ranch Cotate      1:06.06                   
                 31.06      1:06.06 (35.00)
 18 Wang, Ellen      FR Amador Valley     1:06.37                   
                 31.04      1:06.37 (35.33)
 19 Kim, Nawoo       JR Dougherty Valle   1:06.46                   
                 31.43      1:06.46 (35.03)
 20 Torres, Jannae   JR James Logan       1:06.67                   
                 30.58      1:06.67 (36.09)
 21 Sprague, Delane  SR Carondelet        1:06.71                   
                 31.96      1:06.71 (34.75)
 22 Marion, Lea      SO Montgomery        1:06.72                   
                 31.42      1:06.72 (35.30)
 23 Jasko, Nicolett  SO Terra Linda       1:06.84                   
                 31.64      1:06.84 (35.20)
 24 Eder, Julia      SO California        1:06.89                   
                 31.27      1:06.89 (35.62)
 25 Nowack, Theresa  SR Montgomery        1:07.11                   
                 31.08      1:07.11 (36.03)
 26 Howard, Kara     JR Berean Christia   1:07.41                   
                 31.62      1:07.41 (35.79)
 27 Levy, Caraline   SO Northgate         1:07.50                   
                 32.12      1:07.50 (35.38)
 28 Peng, Sophy      SR American          1:08.08                   
                 32.13      1:08.08 (35.95)
 29 DuLong, Erica    JR Clayton Valley    1:08.40                   
                 32.15      1:08.40 (36.25)
 30 Davis, Jacqueli  JR Amador Valley     1:08.54                   
                 32.32      1:08.54 (36.22)
 31 Hernandez, Alex  JR San Ramon Valle   1:08.63                   
                 31.94      1:08.63 (36.69)
 32 Cano, Olivia     SR Dublin            1:08.82                   
                 32.67      1:08.82 (36.15)
 33 Polkinghorn, Ca  SR Northgate         1:08.83                   
                 31.87      1:08.83 (36.96)
 34 Dulski, Abby     FR Miramonte         1:08.87                   
                 33.10      1:08.87 (35.77)
 35 Buck, Becca      SR Campolindo        1:08.97                   
                 32.22      1:08.97 (36.75)
 36 Campbell, Seren  SO Sir Francis Dra   1:09.13                   
                 32.86      1:09.13 (36.27)
 37 Paulus, Hannah   JR Miramonte         1:09.18                   
                 32.40      1:09.18 (36.78)
 38 Gearing, Delani  SO Northgate         1:09.40                   
                 32.12      1:09.40 (37.28)
 39 Lawrence, Maris  SO Amador Valley     1:09.61                   
                 32.89      1:09.61 (36.72)
 40 Supran, Maya     FR Miramonte         1:09.70                   
                 33.16      1:09.70 (36.54)
 
                Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 21                 
 
  1. Monte Vista                       273   2. Campolindo                        161
  3. Miramonte                       122.5   4. San Ramon Valley                  111
  5. California                        107   6. Carondelet High School            105
  7. Granada                            90   8. Northgate                        82.5
  9. Piedmont High School               81  10. Amador Valley                      71
 11. Terra Linda                        68  12. Acalanes                           64
 13. Dougherty Valley                   59  14. College Preparatory                58
 15. Las Lomas                        49.5  16. Redwood                            49
 17. Dublin                             48  18. San Francisco University High      47
 19. Heritage                           42  20. Foothill                           39
 21. Washington                         31  22. American High School               30
 23. Alhambra High School               24  24. Montgomery High School             23
 25. Liberty                            20  26. Castro Valley                      17
 27. Marin Academy                      15  28. Bishop O'Dowd                      14
 29. San Rafael                       13.5  30. Maria Carrillo                     13
 31. Branson                            12  32. Athenian                           11
 33. Berean Christian                   10  33. Santa Rosa                         10
 35. Analy                               9  36. Clayton Valley Charter              8
 37. Sir Francis Drake                   6  38. Alameda                             4
 38. Valley Christian                    4  38. John Swett                          4
 41. Fort Bragg                          3  42. Tamalpais                           2
 42. Lick-Wilmerding                     2