FastLane Tek, Inc   www.fastlanetek.com - Contractor License 
   2017 NCS Swimming & Diving Championship Meet - 5/11/2017 to 5/13/2017   
 
 Event 11  Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
=========================================================================
   Nat'l Pub.: P 51.70  2014      Beata Nelson, Verona (WI)
  Nat'l Ind't: I 51.53  2015      Katie McLaughlin, St. Margarita CA
     NCS Meet: M 52.15  2016      Madelyn Murphy, Carondelet
                 54.65  AA-A All America Auto.
                 55.45  CIFA CIF Automatic
                 55.90  AA-C All America Cons.
                 57.98  CIFC CIF Consideration
    Name           Year School            Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Turner, Makenna  JR Monte Vista         53.81      53.69 AA-A    20  
                 25.14        53.69 (28.55)
  2 Lo, Emily        SO Acalanes            54.43      53.76 AA-A    17  
                 25.10        53.76 (28.66)
  3 Balmaceda, Soph  JR American            55.19      54.90 CIFA    16  
                 25.74        54.90 (29.16)
  4 O'Brien, Ashlee  SO Campolindo          55.41      55.41 CIFA    15  
                 25.72        55.41 (29.69)
  5 Liu, Skyler      SR Piedmont            55.44      56.09 CIFC    14  
                 26.32        56.09 (29.77)
  6 Fong, Alexandra  SR Maria Carrillo      56.49      56.61 CIFC    13  
                 26.38        56.61 (30.23)
  7 Hamilton, Sarah  SO Carondelet          56.90      57.56 CIFC    12  
                 27.07        57.56 (30.49)
  8 Tan, Caitlan     FR California          56.57      57.60 CIFC    11  
                 26.85        57.60 (30.75)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Ayan-Eaton, Jul  SO Redwood             57.15      57.35 CIFC     9  
                 26.63        57.35 (30.72)
 10 Yu, Suri         SO Washington          58.04      57.61 CIFC     7  
                 27.31        57.61 (30.30)
 11 Harison, Elsie   FR Monte Vista         58.50      58.50          6  
                 26.78        58.50 (31.72)
 12 McDonald, Marga  FR Miramonte           59.22      58.64          5  
                 27.73        58.64 (30.91)
 13 Hendrawan, Ashl  SO Alameda             59.25      58.82          4  
                 27.82        58.82 (31.00)
 14 Gebhardt, Emily  FR Acalanes            59.14      59.49          3  
                 28.23        59.49 (31.26)
 15 Pantic, Natasha  JR Monte Vista         58.49      59.54          2  
                 27.96        59.54 (31.58)
 16 Hendricks, Rach  SR Campolindo          59.39      59.86          1  
                 27.73        59.86 (32.13)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 11 Devadason, Sher  SR California          58.19                   
                 27.28        58.19 (30.91)
 18 Lawrence, Maris  SO Amador Valley       59.49                   
                 27.98        59.49 (31.51)
 19 Taylor, Maddie   JR Dougherty Valle     59.59                   
                 27.68        59.59 (31.91)
 20 Thomas, Taylor   FR College Park        59.65                   
                 27.91        59.65 (31.74)
 21 Rosen, Rachel    SO San Ramon Valle     59.70                   
                 28.26        59.70 (31.44)
 22 Dohoney, Trinit  JR Redwood             59.72                   
                 28.24        59.72 (31.48)
 23 Johnson, Ava     SO Las Lomas           59.81                   
                 27.95        59.81 (31.86)
 24 Jasko, Nicolett  SO Terra Linda         59.90                   
                 27.75        59.90 (32.15)
 25 Schneider, Emil  SR San Marin           59.93                   
                 27.83        59.93 (32.10)
 26 Greenberg, Vict  FR Carondelet        1:00.02                   
                 28.13      1:00.02 (31.89)
 27 Moufarrej, Sofi  SR Granada           1:00.42                   
                 28.47      1:00.42 (31.95)
 28 Oliver, Tessa    SO Montgomery        1:00.48                   
                 28.48      1:00.48 (32.00)
 29 Lindeman, Andie  SR Deer Valley       1:00.51                   
                 28.25      1:00.51 (32.26)
 30 Locala, Naomi    FR Lick-Wilmerding   1:00.55                   
                 28.45      1:00.55 (32.10)
 31 Sterling, Piper  SO Northgate         1:00.87                   
                 27.94      1:00.87 (32.93)
 32 Crum, Christina  SO Campolindo        1:00.88                   
                 28.75      1:00.88 (32.13)
 33 Balicanta, Elis  SO Foothill          1:01.14                   
                 28.96      1:01.14 (32.18)
 34 Gordillo, Remy   SR Liberty           1:01.34                   
                 28.81      1:01.34 (32.53)
 35 Claridge, Emily  SO Amador Valley     1:01.42                   
                 28.38      1:01.42 (33.04)
 36 Valvur, Camille  SO Campolindo        1:02.04                   
                 29.01      1:02.04 (33.03)
 37 Franzwa, Hannah  JR California        1:02.52                   
                 13.33      1:02.52 (49.19)
 38 Hogue, Meghan    JR Foothill          1:02.54                   
                 29.50      1:02.54 (33.04)
 39 MacKay, Ava      FR Acalanes          1:02.68                   
                 28.81      1:02.68 (33.87)
 
                Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 11                 
 
  1. Monte Vista                       138   2. Campolindo                         72
  3. Carondelet High School             71   4. Piedmont High School               68
  5. California                         65   6. Granada                            54
  7. Miramonte                          50   8. Acalanes                           48
  9. San Ramon Valley                   44  10. Northgate                          40
 11. Amador Valley                      35  12. Dougherty Valley                   34
 13. Las Lomas                          32  14. College Preparatory                31
 15. Heritage                           30  16. Washington                         25
 17. Foothill                           23  18. Dublin                             22
 19. Terra Linda                        21  20. Liberty                            20
 21. Redwood                            19  22. Montgomery High School             17
 23. American High School               16  24. San Francisco University High      15
 25. Maria Carrillo                     13  26. Alhambra High School               12
 26. Branson                            12  26. Castro Valley                      12
 29. Marin Academy                      11  30. Analy                               9
 31. Berean Christian                    7  32. John Swett                          4
 32. Alameda                             4  32. Valley Christian                    4
 35. Bishop O'Dowd                       3  36. Athenian                            2
 36. Tamalpais                           2