FastLane Tek, Inc   www.fastlanetek.com - Contractor License 
   2017 NCS Swimming & Diving Championship Meet - 5/11/2017 to 5/13/2017   
 
 Event 10  Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
   Nat'l Pub.: P 19.29  2013      Caeleb Dressel, Clay (FL)
  Nat'l Ind't: I 19.54  2012      Ryan Murphy, Bolles (FL)
     NCS Meet: M 20.23  2012      Sven Campbell, Campolindo
                 20.69  AA-A All America Auto.
                 21.00  AA-C All America Cons.
                 21.07  CIFA CIF Automatic
                 21.69  CIFC CIF Consideration
    Name           Year School            Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Cunnan, Nathani  SR Terra Linda         20.60      20.41 AA-A    20  
  2 Fowler, Braedan  SR Freedom             20.81      21.09 CIFC    17  
  3 Abramson, Tyler  SR Miramonte           21.59      21.23 CIFC    16  
  4 Dahlke, Thomas   JR Tamalpais           21.59      21.26 CIFC    15  
  5 Li, Aaron        SR Foothill            21.58      21.38 CIFC    14  
  6 Lammert, Justin  SR Miramonte           21.50      21.43 CIFC    13  
  7 Schoenlein, Rya  SR Redwood             21.53      21.52 CIFC    12  
  8 Conrad, Casey    SR Acalanes            21.54      21.76         11  
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Taibl, Carl      SR San Ramon Valle     21.82      21.52 CIFC     9  
 10 Lechner, Kevin   JR Terra Linda         21.80      21.55 CIFC     7  
 11 Becker, Brian    SR James Logan         21.73      21.58 CIFC     6  
 12 Ayers, Samuel    JR Campolindo          21.69      21.60 CIFC     5  
 13 Shoua, Arel      SR Marin Academy       21.75      21.65 CIFC     4  
 14 Muaddi, Matthew  FR San Ramon Valle     21.64      21.82          3  
 15 Remmert, Sean    SR Monte Vista         21.70      21.91          2  
 16 Chan, Donovan    SO Alameda             21.78      22.25          1  
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
  4 Faller, Jack     SR Berkeley            21.51                   
 18 Wilkerson, Jack  SO San Ramon Valle     21.93                   
 19 McCormick, Jack  SR Piner              J21.93                   
 20 Prochnow, Noah   JR San Marin           21.97                   
 21 Ledesma, Zach    SO Northgate           22.05                   
 22 Smith, Jesse     JR Redwood             22.06                   
 22 Van Farowe, Car  SR Campolindo          22.06                   
 24 Naughton, Jack   SR Amador Valley       22.12                   
 25 Glenn, Zack      SR Tamalpais           22.26                   
 26 Jorgens, Joseph  SR Washington          22.28                   
 27 Younger, Max     JR Campolindo          22.31                   
 28 Pierson, Keegan  SO Las Lomas           22.36                   
 29 Jensen, Soren    FR Campolindo          22.43                   
 30 O'Brien, Eli     SR Miramonte           22.46                   
 31 Maas, Henry      JR Marin Academy       22.49                   
 32 Strand, Campbel  SO Miramonte           22.59                   
 33 Iritani, Sean    SO De La Salle         22.62                   
 34 Li, Albert       JR Mission San Jose    22.65                   
 35 Bradley, Ewan    SR Las Lomas           22.73                   
 36 Lee, George      SR Dougherty Valle     22.89                   
 37 Clark, Mason     SO Monte Vista         22.92                   
 38 Dolce, Nick      JR Lick-Wilmerding     23.12                   
 39 Emunah, Gabriel  SR Branson             23.20                   
 
                 Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 10                  
 
  1. Granada                            84   2. San Ramon Valley                   83
  3. Redwood                            79   4. Miramonte                          72
  5. Amador Valley                      70   6. Campolindo                       62.5
  7. Foothill                           53   8. De La Salle High School            45
  9. Northgate                          37  10. Dublin                             36
 11. Terra Linda                        32  12. Sir Francis Drake                  30
 13. Tamalpais                          29  14. Dougherty Valley                   24
 15. Las Lomas                          22  16. Mission San Jose                   21
 17. College Park                       19  18. Heritage                           18
 19. Freedom High School                17  20. Quarry Lane                        13
 21. Acalanes                           11  21. California                         11
 23. Marin Academy                     9.5  24. Encinal                             9
 24. Analy                               9  26. Monte Vista                         8
 27. Branson                             7  28. James Logan                         6
 29. Berkeley                            4  30. Castro Valley                       2
 30. Clayton Valley Charter              2  30. Justin-Siena                        2
 33. Alameda                             1  33. Alhambra High School                1
 33. Livermore                           1