FastLane Tek, Inc   www.fastlanetek.com - Contractor License 
   2017 NCS Swimming & Diving Championship Meet - 5/11/2017 to 5/13/2017   
 
 Event 7  Girls 200 Yard IM
=========================================================================
   Nat'l Pub.: P 1:53.82  2009      Dagny Knutson, Minot (ND)
  Nat'l Ind't: I 1:53.90  2015      Ella Eastin, CreanLutheran CA
     NCS Meet: M 1:56.17  2010      Maya DiRado, Maria Carrillo
                 2:02.21  AA-A All America Auto.
                 2:03.89  CIFA CIF Automatic
                 2:04.42  AA-C All America Cons.
                 2:08.89  CIFC CIF Consideration
    Name           Year School            Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Hartman, Zoie    SO Monte Vista       2:01.07    2:00.05 AA-A    20  
                 26.93        57.12 (30.19)
        1:31.14 (34.02)     2:00.05 (28.91)
  2 Liu, Sasha       SO Piedmont          2:03.33    2:02.81 CIFA    17  
                 27.58        58.68 (31.10)
        1:33.59 (34.91)     2:02.81 (29.22)
  3 Barattolo, Isab  SR Monte Vista       2:03.72    2:03.99 AA-C    16  
                 26.71        57.92 (31.21)
        1:34.56 (36.64)     2:03.99 (29.43)
  4 Liu, Skyler      SR Piedmont          2:04.99    2:04.35 AA-C    15  
                 26.69        58.70 (32.01)
        1:34.85 (36.15)     2:04.35 (29.50)
  5 Morris, Halle    SR Terra Linda       2:06.39    2:05.09 CIFC    14  
                 27.48        59.84 (32.36)
        1:34.58 (34.74)     2:05.09 (30.51)
  6 Ward, Madison    SR Las Lomas         2:05.58    2:05.74 CIFC    13  
                 27.40        59.55 (32.15)
        1:34.41 (34.86)     2:05.74 (31.33)
  7 Duarte, Mackenz  SR Alhambra          2:05.63    2:07.10 CIFC    12  
                 28.47      1:01.98 (33.51)
        1:36.63 (34.65)     2:07.10 (30.47)
  8 Lewis, Augusta   JR Marin Academy     2:08.18    2:07.46 CIFC    11  
                 27.98      1:00.82 (32.84)
        1:37.22 (36.40)     2:07.46 (30.24)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Kwan, Julie      SO Montgomery        2:08.27    2:06.29 CIFC     9  
                 27.26        58.26 (31.00)
        1:35.85 (37.59)     2:06.29 (30.44)
 10 Fair, Taylor     SR Berean Christia   2:08.96    2:09.24          7  
                 27.92        59.13 (31.21)
        1:37.78 (38.65)     2:09.24 (31.46)
 11 Hammill, Taylor  SR California        2:08.36    2:09.79          6  
                 28.31      1:00.63 (32.32)
        1:40.28 (39.65)     2:09.79 (29.51)
 12 Hendricks, Rach  SR Campolindo        2:09.98    2:09.85          5  
                 27.50      1:00.15 (32.65)
        1:39.67 (39.52)     2:09.85 (30.18)
 13 McDonald, Marga  FR Miramonte         2:09.19    2:10.00          4  
                 28.00      1:01.15 (33.15)
        1:38.74 (37.59)     2:10.00 (31.26)
 14 Sprague, Delane  SR Carondelet        2:09.55    2:10.06          3  
                 28.35      1:01.75 (33.40)
        1:38.55 (36.80)     2:10.06 (31.51)
 15 van Steyn, Kenn  JR Athenian          2:09.37    2:10.56          2  
                 27.73      1:01.58 (33.85)
        1:38.88 (37.30)     2:10.56 (31.68)
 16 Arnold, Jacquel  SO Bishop O'Dowd     2:09.63    2:11.17          1  
                 28.23      1:01.64 (33.41)
        1:38.78 (37.14)     2:11.17 (32.39)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 17 Smethurst, Emma  JR Northgate         2:10.08                   
                 28.57      1:02.82 (34.25)
        1:38.86 (36.04)     2:10.08 (31.22)
 18 Peng, Sophy      SR American          2:10.82                   
                 28.18      1:00.44 (32.26)
        1:39.39 (38.95)     2:10.82 (31.43)
 19 Hendrawan, Ashl  SO Alameda          J2:10.82                   
                 28.81      1:02.00 (33.19)
        1:40.86 (38.86)     2:10.82 (29.96)
 20 Colpo, Megan     JR Campolindo        2:11.03                   
                 28.85      1:03.07 (34.22)
        1:39.58 (36.51)     2:11.03 (31.45)
 21 Oliver, Tessa    SO Montgomery        2:11.31                   
                 28.30      1:02.34 (34.04)
        1:40.50 (38.16)     2:11.31 (30.81)
 21 DuLong, Erica    JR Clayton Valley    2:11.31                   
                 13.14        28.19 (15.05)
        1:01.10 (32.91)   2:11.31 (1:10.21)
 23 Lukawski, Audre  JR Lick-Wilmerding   2:11.37                   
                 28.55      1:02.36 (33.81)
        1:39.38 (37.02)     2:11.37 (31.99)
 24 Hutchinson, Hal  SO Fort Bragg        2:11.80                   
                 28.36      1:01.86 (33.50)
        1:39.13 (37.27)     2:11.80 (32.67)
 25 Wang, Ellen      FR Amador Valley     2:11.91                   
                 28.76      1:02.57 (33.81)
        1:40.76 (38.19)     2:11.91 (31.15)
 26 Dulski, Abby     FR Miramonte         2:11.93                   
                 29.01      1:02.34 (33.33)
        1:40.08 (37.74)     2:11.93 (31.85)
 27 Kim, Nawoo       JR Dougherty Valle   2:11.97                   
                 28.99      1:04.75 (35.76)
        1:41.59 (36.84)     2:11.97 (30.38)
 28 Follmer, Elizab  SO Campolindo        2:12.14                   
                 27.75        59.91 (32.16)
        1:41.30 (41.39)     2:12.14 (30.84)
 29 Cano, Olivia     SR Dublin            2:13.03                   
                 29.05      1:03.17 (34.12)
        1:41.68 (38.51)     2:13.03 (31.35)
 30 Gordillo, Rylee  FR Liberty           2:13.49                   
                 29.81      1:03.11 (33.30)
        1:42.48 (39.37)     2:13.49 (31.01)
 31 Carlson, Josie   FR Las Lomas         2:13.62                   
                 29.80      1:02.20 (32.40)
        1:41.59 (39.39)     2:13.62 (32.03)
 32 Scobey, Taylor   SO Maria Carrillo    2:13.67                   
                 29.25      1:03.46 (34.21)
        1:41.58 (38.12)     2:13.67 (32.09)
 33 Greenberg, Oliv  SO Redwood           2:13.85                   
                 28.97      1:02.14 (33.17)
        1:42.82 (40.68)     2:13.85 (31.03)
 34 Hoang, Audrey    JR Alameda           2:13.99                   
                 28.94      1:03.23 (34.29)
        1:42.20 (38.97)     2:13.99 (31.79)
 35 Tan, Caitlan     FR California        2:14.58                   
                 28.57      1:02.94 (34.37)
        1:42.95 (40.01)     2:14.58 (31.63)
 36 Helding, Gisell  SO Dougherty Valle   2:14.87                   
                 29.57      1:04.59 (35.02)
        1:43.12 (38.53)     2:14.87 (31.75)
 37 Whetstone, Cayl  FR Ranch Cotate      2:15.18                   
                 28.70      1:05.66 (36.96)
        1:42.55 (36.89)     2:15.18 (32.63)
 38 Appl, Emmie      FR College Prep      2:15.45                   
                 29.57      1:04.45 (34.88)
        1:44.26 (39.81)     2:15.45 (31.19)
 39 Claridge, Emily  SO Amador Valley     2:16.20                   
                 28.33      1:03.92 (35.59)
        1:44.29 (40.37)     2:16.20 (31.91)
 40 Lampron, Laura   SR California        2:17.46                   
                 29.40      1:03.81 (34.41)
        1:45.29 (41.48)     2:17.46 (32.17)
 
                 Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 7                 
 
  1. Monte Vista                       105   2. Campolindo                         56
  3. Piedmont High School               54   3. Granada                            54
  3. California                         54   6. Carondelet High School             52
  7. Dougherty Valley                   34   8. Amador Valley                      30
  8. Heritage                           30  10. Northgate                          26
 11. Foothill                           23  12. Dublin                             22
 13. Terra Linda                        21  14. Liberty                            20
 15. Las Lomas                          19  16. Washington                         18
 17. San Ramon Valley                   17  17. Montgomery High School             17
 17. Miramonte                          17  17. Acalanes                           17
 21. College Preparatory                14  22. Branson                            12
 22. Castro Valley                      12  22. Alhambra High School               12
 25. Marin Academy                      11  26. Redwood                            10
 27. Berean Christian                    7  28. Valley Christian                    4
 29. Bishop O'Dowd                       3  30. Tamalpais                           2
 30. Athenian                            2