FastLane Tek, Inc   www.fastlanetek.com - Contractor License 
   2017 NCS Swimming & Diving Championship Meet - 5/11/2017 to 5/13/2017   
 
 Event 3  Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay
==================================================================================
   Nat'l Pub.: P 1:39.25  2015      Carmel (IN), Carmel (IN)
  Nat'l Ind't: I 1:40.61  2016      Sacred Heart (KY), Sacred Heart, KY
     NCS Meet: M 1:40.73  2011      Carondelet, Carondelet
                          M. White, A. Gargalikis, C. Ray, C. Chenault
                 1:45.33  AA-A All America Auto.
                 1:47.01  CIFA CIF Automatic
                 1:47.14  AA-C All America Cons.
                 1:50.86  CIFC CIF Consideration
    School                        Prelims     Finals       Points 
==================================================================================
                                === A - Final ===                                 
 
  1 Monte Vista                   1:42.80    1:42.51 AA-A    40  
     1) Howard, Abriana JR            2) Hartman, Zoie SO             
     3) Turner, Makenna JR            4) Flath, Gillian SO            
                 26.00        54.14 (28.14)
        1:18.55 (24.41)     1:42.51 (23.96)
  2 Granada                       1:47.58    1:46.69 CIFA    34  
     1) Eckel, Caroline SO            2) Hayes, Emma SR               
     3) Krafcik, Sophia JR            4) Heckman, Miranda SO          
                 26.13        58.20 (32.07)
        1:24.03 (25.83)     1:46.69 (22.66)
  3 Campolindo                    1:48.09    1:47.23 CIFC    32  
     1) Smith, Madeline FR            2) Hanley, Paige SO             
     3) Hendricks, Rachel SR          4) Rasmussen, Emily JR          
                 26.94        56.63 (29.69)
        1:22.77 (26.14)     1:47.23 (24.46)
  4 Amador Valley                 1:49.40    1:47.79 CIFC    30  
     1) Lee, Mackenzie FR             2) Wang, Ellen FR               
     3) Lawrence, Marissa SO          4) Claridge, Emily SO           
                 26.91        56.98 (30.07)
        1:23.14 (26.16)     1:47.79 (24.65)
  5 Dougherty Valle               1:49.09    1:48.64 CIFC    28  
     1) Burr, Meghan JR               2) Kim, Nawoo JR                
     3) Taylor, Maddie JR             4) Park, Taylor JR              
                 27.51        58.32 (30.81)
        1:24.07 (25.75)     1:48.64 (24.57)
  6 Northgate                     1:49.11    1:48.73 CIFC    26  
     1) Proctor, Rebecca SR           2) Smethurst, Emma JR           
     3) Cossu, Taylor SR              4) McGowan, Bryn SR             
                 29.35        59.39 (30.04)
        1:25.91 (26.52)     1:48.73 (22.82)
  7 California                    1:49.10    1:49.09 CIFC    24  
     1) Gardner, Amber FR             2) Eder, Julia SO               
     3) Tan, Caitlan FR               4) Hawkins, Daniella SO         
                 28.05        58.96 (30.91)
        1:24.71 (25.75)     1:49.09 (24.38)
  8 Piedmont                      1:49.05    1:50.08 CIFC    22  
     1) Lane, Casey SO                2) Liu, Sasha SO                
     3) Liu, Skyler SR                4) Disney, Annika JR            
                 29.92        58.86 (28.94)
        1:24.09 (25.23)     1:50.08 (25.99)
 
                                === B - Final ===                                 
 
  9 Carondelet                    1:49.52    1:49.52 CIFC    18  
     1) Carr, Allison SR              2) Williams, Holly SR           
     3) Sprague, Delaney SR           4) Hamilton, Sarah SO           
                 28.02        58.16 (30.14)
        1:25.56 (27.40)     1:49.52 (23.96)
 10 College Prep                  1:50.83    1:49.94 CIFC    14  
     1) Hu, Jessica JR                2) Appl, Emmie FR               
     3) Cane, Katherine JR            4) Pines, Analisa SR            
                 29.37        59.86 (30.49)
        1:25.78 (25.92)     1:49.94 (24.16)
 11 Miramonte                     1:49.75    1:50.17 CIFC    12  
     1) Drake, Katrina JR             2) McDonald, Margaux FR         
     3) Supran, Maya FR               4) Broad, Carson JR             
                 36.31        57.86 (21.55)
        1:25.57 (27.71)     1:50.17 (24.60)
 12 Redwood                       1:50.43    1:50.20 CIFC    10  
     1) Greenberg, Olivia SO          2) Birchenough, Claire JR       
     3) Ayan-Eaton, Juliana SO        4) Racich, Jacqueline SR        
                 29.00        58.71 (29.71)
        1:25.03 (26.32)     1:50.20 (25.17)
 13 Montgomery                    1:50.03    1:50.35 CIFC     8  
     1) Kwan, Julie SO                2) Nowack, Theresa SR           
     3) Oliver, Tessa SO              4) Khattar, Mary SR             
                 27.57        58.25 (30.68)
        1:25.50 (27.25)     1:50.35 (24.85)
 14 Las Lomas                     1:50.31    1:50.47 CIFC     6  
     1) Drury, Dana SR                2) Ward, Madison SR             
     3) Carlson, Josie FR             4) Hilsabeck, Sophia JR         
                 29.09        58.24 (29.15)
        1:26.05 (27.81)     1:50.47 (24.42)
 15 Dublin                        1:50.86    1:51.01          4  
     1) Suen, Claire FR               2) Cano, Olivia SR              
     3) Jackman, Callan SR            4) Chen, Emily FR               
                 27.35        59.19 (31.84)
        1:25.29 (26.10)     1:51.01 (25.72)
 16 Bishop O'Dowd                 1:52.20    1:52.61          2  
     1) Naas, Valerie JR              2) Arnold, Jacqueline SO        
     3) Sue, Erika JR                 4) Jernigan, Aris SR            
                 29.96        59.45 (29.49)
        1:26.30 (26.85)     1:52.61 (26.31)
 
                              === Preliminaries ===                               
 
 17 James Logan                   1:52.42                   
     1) Mendiola, Sheris JR           2) Torres, Jannae JR            
     3) Silva-Navarro, Paloma FR      4) Jelonek, Kiersten SR         
                 29.19        59.24 (30.05)
        1:26.18 (26.94)     1:52.42 (26.24)
 18 Castro Valley                 1:53.64                   
     1) Craft, Kayla FR               2) Spring, Brooke SR            
     3) Scheberies, Jacklyn SO        4) Francis, Lauren FR           
                 28.05      1:01.01 (32.96)
        1:28.05 (27.04)     1:53.64 (25.59)
 19 American                      1:53.71                   
     1) Peng, Sophy SR                2) Chung, Alyssa FR             
     3) Balmaceda, Sophia JR          4) Lau, Anita FR                
                 27.09      1:01.43 (34.34)
        1:26.33 (24.90)     1:53.71 (27.38)
 20 Santa Rosa                    1:53.83                   
     1) Clarkson, Reilly SR           2) Pride, Rachel JR             
     3) Welsh, Reilly JR              4) Reitenbach, Brooke SR        
                 29.21        59.51 (30.30)
        1:27.31 (27.80)     1:53.83 (26.52)
 21 Maria Carrillo                1:53.87                   
     1) Perkins, Avery FR             2) Scobey, Taylor SO            
     3) Fong, Alexandra SR            4) Tan, Hannah SO               
                 29.70      1:01.14 (31.44)
        1:26.49 (25.35)     1:53.87 (27.38)
 22 Foothill                      1:53.91                   
     1) Balicanta, Elisabeth SO       2) Scavone, Tessie JR           
     3) Hogue, Meghan JR              4) Dennen, Lauren JR            
                 28.96      1:01.56 (32.60)
        1:29.31 (27.75)     1:53.91 (24.60)
 23 Deer Valley                   1:54.49                   
     1) Gonzales, Maggi JR            2) Labonte, Sky JR              
     3) Lindeman, Andie SR            4) Battle, Ava FR               
                 29.42      1:02.64 (33.22)
        1:29.16 (26.52)     1:54.49 (25.33)
 24 Acalanes                      1:55.06                   
     1) MacKay, Ava FR                2) Passalacqua, Caroline JR     
     3) Lo, Emily SO                  4) Maxwell, Claire FR           
                 38.97      1:04.71 (25.74)
        1:29.36 (24.65)     1:55.06 (25.70)
 25 San Ramon Valle               1:55.37                   
     1) Arkin, Claire FR              2) Hernandez, Alexandra JR      
     3) Rosen, Rachel SO              4) Tovani, Sophie SO            
                 29.32      1:01.67 (32.35)
        1:29.98 (28.31)     1:55.37 (25.39)
 26 College Park                  1:55.77                   
     1) Schumacher, Camilla FR        2) Dajani, Lucy FR              
     3) Thomas, Taylor FR             4) Martinez, Sydney FR          
                 29.58      1:03.20 (33.62)
        1:29.67 (26.47)     1:55.77 (26.10)
 27 San Francisco U               1:55.83                   
     1) Garland, Gabby SO             2) Marzke, Cassie JR            
     3) Burtis, Eloise FR             4) Kumar, Uma FR                
                 29.71      1:01.62 (31.91)
        1:29.84 (28.22)     1:55.83 (25.99)
 28 Clayton Valley                1:56.06                   
     1) Landstrom, Paige FR           2) Darr, Haley SR               
     3) Hetherton, Caela FR           4) Mancini, Gabby SO            
                 29.18      1:03.42 (34.24)
        1:30.59 (27.17)     1:56.06 (25.47)
 29 Analy                         1:56.36                   
     1) Alameida, Marie SR            2) Royer, Mikayla JR            
     3) Boisseau, Sophia JR           4) Moussa, Grace SO             
                 27.94      1:02.41 (34.47)
        1:30.03 (27.62)     1:56.36 (26.33)
 30 Lick-Wilmerding               1:56.42                   
     1) Fuller, Evan JR               2) Lukawski, Audrey JR          
     3) Locala, Naomi FR              4) Martin, Julia FR             
                 30.67      1:01.34 (30.67)
        1:28.97 (27.63)     1:56.42 (27.45)
 31 Alameda                       1:56.45                   
     1) Hendrawan, Ashley SO          2) Delore, Maddy SR             
     3) Thompson, Julia JR            4) Hoang, Amanda FR             
                 29.21      1:02.28 (33.07)
        1:30.32 (28.04)     1:56.45 (26.13)
 32 Liberty                       1:57.18                   
     1) Gordillo, Rylee FR            2) Brantome, Alexandria JR      
     3) Brantome, Rebecca SR          4) Gordillo, Remy SR            
                 29.50      1:04.07 (34.57)
        1:31.60 (27.53)     1:57.18 (25.58)
 33 Tamalpais                     1:57.66                   
     1) Carney, Kyra SO               2) Dworak, Elena FR             
     3) Solomon, Summer FR            4) Firmage, Kalia SO            
                 29.02      1:03.86 (34.84)
        1:31.74 (27.88)     1:57.66 (25.92)
 34 Heritage                      1:57.86                   
     1) Santos, Brooke Lynn SR        2) Fogelstrom, Hannah JR        
     3) Hanson, Shaylee JR            4) Hill, Kaitlyn SO             
                 37.58      1:03.30 (25.72)
        1:32.16 (28.86)     1:57.86 (25.70)
 35 Washington                    1:58.00                   
     1) Raghuraman, Keerthana SO      2) Ryals, Sophia JR             
     3) Baglietto, Lauren JR          4) Wandinger, Clarissa JR       
                 29.02      1:04.09 (35.07)
        1:31.99 (27.90)     1:58.00 (26.01)
 36 Livermore                     1:59.30                   
     1) Kirkpatrick, Kaitlin JR       2) Johnson, Katelyn SR          
     3) Wapman, Emily JR              4) Hawkins, Emily SR            
                 32.08      1:05.59 (33.51)
        1:33.39 (27.80)     1:59.30 (25.91)
 37 Mission San Jose              1:59.73                   
     1) Chen, Catherine FR            2) Yu, Alyssa JR                
     3) Feng, Pearl SO                4) Lu, Joyce SO                 
                 30.13      1:05.63 (35.50)
        1:34.85 (29.22)     1:59.73 (24.88)
 38 Marin Catholic                2:01.06                   
     1) Thomas, Jamie SO              2) Ravina, Isabella JR          
     3) Ward, Annie JR                4) Sarganis, Kailah FR          
                 31.88      1:05.73 (33.85)
        1:34.53 (28.80)     2:01.06 (26.53)
 -- Terra Linda                       DQ                    
     1) Simkins, Savannah SR          2) Morris, Halle SR             
     3) Jasko, Nicolette SO           4) Boyle, Taylor SO             
                 28.77        57.18 (28.41)
        1:23.53 (26.35)          DQ (24.36)
 -- Berean Christia                   NS                    
     1) Fair, Taylor SR               2) Howard, Kara JR              
     3) Hardisty, Tiara FR            4) House, Alyssa SR             
 
                     Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 3                      
 
  1. Carondelet High School             49   2. Monte Vista                        40
  3. Campolindo                         34   3. Granada                            34
  5. Amador Valley                      30   6. Dougherty Valley                   28
  7. Northgate                          26   8. California                         24
  9. Piedmont High School               22  10. Liberty                            20
 11. Acalanes                           17  11. Dublin                             17
 11. San Ramon Valley                   17  14. Heritage                           16
 14. Foothill                           16  16. College Preparatory                14
 17. Branson                            12  17. Miramonte                          12
 19. Redwood                            10  20. Montgomery High School              8
 21. Terra Linda                         7  22. Las Lomas                           6
 23. Valley Christian                    4  24. Bishop O'Dowd                       2