FastLane Tek, Inc   www.fastlanetek.com - Contractor License 
    2015 Speedo Far Western Championship - 7/29/2015 to 8/2/2015    
                         Sanction #: 15-086                         
 
 Event 117  Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Sheehan, Miriam A      10 Phoenix Swim Clu    32.30      32.22  
  2 Kawamura, Minhnha      10 Livermore Aqua C    37.92      36.28  
  3 Naranjo, Johanna Kirs  10 East Bay Aquatic    38.48      36.30  
  4 Rerie, Payton          10 MANTA-USA           36.86      36.43  
  5 Tahk, Yelin E          10 Sunn Swimming-PC    35.35      36.54  
  6 Yeh, Ariana N          10 Campbell Wave-PC    36.82      36.72  
  7 Quan, Angela Y         10 Una Scsc-PC-        36.20      37.28  
  8 Tkachenko, Sofia       10 Santa Clara Swim    37.95      37.71  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Balbuena, Luna         10 Peak Swimming-PC    38.24      37.84  
 10 Lee, Kate C            10 Peak Swimming-PC    38.71      37.89  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Pedersoli, Sophia      10 Pleasanton Seaha    38.66      38.01  
 12 Zhu, Angeline          10 Sunn Swimming-PC    33.97Y     38.07  
 13 Mullica, Keirlyn S      9 Scottsdale Aquat    38.00      38.08  
 14 Elwell, Sydney L       10 Marin Pirates-PC    38.93      38.46  
 15 Del Balso, Parker J    10 Bulldog Swim Clu    34.27Y     38.59  
 16 Nguyen, Kiara K        10 Morgan Hill Swim    34.11Y     38.60  
 17 Bell, Sophia K         10 Pacific Coast Ma    39.13      38.95  
 18 Choi, Jane             10 De Anza Cupertin    33.23Y     39.03  
 19 J-Cheng, Audrey        10 PASA-PC-            39.03      39.05  
 20 Woo, Olivia            10 Montclair Swim T    38.34      39.16  
 21 Masongsong, Angeline   10 Terrapins Swim T    39.01      39.20  
 22 Ninan, Abigail E        9 Santa Clara Swim    38.85      39.36  
 23 Hinrichsen, Kaitlyn    10 MANTA-USA           39.25      39.57  
 24 Kos, Sara Y             9 Davis Arden Raci    38.57      39.80  
 25 Rubio de la Rosa, Sha   9 Eagles Team-        39.39      52.97