FastLane Tek, Inc   www.fastlanetek.com - Contractor License 
    2015 Speedo Far Western Championship - 7/29/2015 to 8/2/2015    
                         Sanction #: 15-086                         
 
 Event 89  Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Sheehan, Miriam A      10 Phoenix Swim Clu    30.43      29.48  
  2 Elwell, Kensington L   10 Marin Pirates-PC    33.11      33.14  
  3 Quan, Angela Y         10 Una Scsc-PC-        32.69      33.50  
  4 Huang, Lucy K          10 Davis Arden Raci    34.65      33.91  
  5 Tahk, Yelin E          10 Sunn Swimming-PC    32.57      33.95  
  6 Balbuena, Luna         10 Peak Swimming-PC    33.74      34.15  
  7 Vong, Valarie          10 Davis Arden Raci    34.13      34.19  
  8 Kawamura, Minhnha      10 Livermore Aqua C    34.37      34.20  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 J-Cheng, Audrey        10 PASA-PC-            34.19      34.26  
 10 Zhu, Angeline          10 Sunn Swimming-PC    35.11     J34.26  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Ninan, Abigail E        9 Santa Clara Swim    33.78      34.55  
 12 Yeh, Ariana N          10 Campbell Wave-PC    35.00      34.76  
 13 Rerie, Payton          10 MANTA-USA           35.79      34.79  
 14 Drohan, Emma           10 VPSC-USA            35.08      34.99  
 15 Naranjo, Johanna Kirs  10 East Bay Aquatic    36.08      35.19  
 16 Mullica, Keirlyn S      9 Scottsdale Aquat    36.45      35.26  
 17 Hinrichsen, Kaitlyn    10 MANTA-USA           36.08      35.51  
 18 Nguyen, Kiara K        10 Morgan Hill Swim    34.98      35.61  
 19 Arndt, Rachel M        10 Napa Valley Swim    35.41      35.91  
 20 West, Madeleine T      10 SRN-PC-USA          37.04      36.00  
 21 Seftel, Emmylou C      10 South San Franci    34.48      36.01  
 22 Tkachenko, Sofia       10 Santa Clara Swim    36.90      36.03  
 23 Allbright, Madison M   10 Unattached-MI-      32.48Y     36.16  
 24 Lapuz, Ella L          10 Davis Arden Raci    37.10      36.27  
 25 Tsai, Christina S      10 Pleasanton Seaha    37.10      36.43  
 26 Elwell, Sydney L       10 Marin Pirates-PC    36.83      36.44  
 27 Claus-Udarbe, Amalie    9 Foothill Aqua Sh    37.05      36.51  
 28 Gagnon, Anya G          9 Sebastopol Sea S    36.97      36.53  
 29 Masongsong, Angeline   10 Terrapins Swim T    34.86      36.58  
 30 Agarwal, Asha          10 Sunn Swimming-PC    32.36Y     36.83  
 31 Lien, Angelina         10 PASA-PC-            32.11Y     36.88  
 32 Urban, Natalie R       10 Livermore Aqua C    36.83      36.99  
 33 Bennetts, Sarah M      10 Davis Arden Raci    36.95      37.39  
 34 Hawk, Katy G           10 Santa Clara Swim    32.60Y     38.12  
 35 Schaffer, Alexis A     10 PASA-PC-            37.10      38.43  
 36 Rosendale, Charlotte   10 Davis Arden Raci    36.83      38.64  
 37 Rubio de la Rosa, Sha   9 Eagles Team-        37.17      52.25