FastLane Tek, Inc   www.fastlanetek.com - Contractor License 
  2015 Summer SuperLeague LC Championship - 7/17/2015 to 7/19/2015  
 
 Event 10  Men 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Whittle, Matthew D     19 Aden Hills-SN     2:18.60    2:19.14  
               1:06.48    2:19.14 (1:12.66)
  2 Cumming, Aidan J       17 NBA-PC            2:25.22    2:24.80  
               1:08.41    2:24.80 (1:16.39)
  3 Babinet, Jeremy M      18 PASA-PC           2:25.06    2:25.31  
               1:09.92    2:25.31 (1:15.39)
  4 Copley, Brian P        15 PASA-PC           2:31.98    2:28.17  
               1:10.94    2:28.17 (1:17.23)
  5 Kmak, Joe I            18 PASA-PC           2:24.78    2:28.39  
               1:10.87    2:28.39 (1:17.52)
  6 Burnam, Alexander      17 NBA-PC            2:30.60    2:28.90  
               1:11.53    2:28.90 (1:17.37)
  7 Noyes, David P         15 Santa Clara-PC    2:33.10    2:29.99  
               1:11.06    2:29.99 (1:18.93)
  8 Bauer, Lukas I         15 PASA-PC           2:32.59    2:31.40  
               1:12.21    2:31.40 (1:19.19)
  9 Jhong, Anthony N       18 Pleasanton-PC     2:29.59    2:33.46  
               1:10.90    2:33.46 (1:22.56)
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
 10 Messner, Michael E     18 Santa Clara-PC    2:34.81    2:26.33  
               1:11.55    2:26.33 (1:14.78)
 11 Arvidsson, Karl V      16 PASA-PC           2:34.76    2:30.68  
               1:13.61    2:30.68 (1:17.07)
 12 Sewell, Dylan R        14 Aden Hills-SN     2:35.38    2:32.85  
               1:14.35    2:32.85 (1:18.50)
 13 Dickens, Soren D       18 Aden Hills-SN     2:35.98    2:33.78  
               1:10.70    2:33.78 (1:23.08)
 14 Kmak, Mike G           16 PASA-PC           2:33.40    2:35.47  
               1:14.04    2:35.47 (1:21.43)
 15 McCombs, Ryan A        20 Pleasanton-PC     2:36.14    2:36.38  
               1:13.61    2:36.38 (1:22.77)
 16 Tsang, Preston H       17 Pleasanton-PC     2:37.17    2:39.26  
               1:15.44    2:39.26 (1:23.82)
 17 Sullivan, Emerson W    15 NBA-PC            2:38.10    2:43.95  
               1:18.43    2:43.95 (1:25.52)
 18 Wuolle, Davis W        24 Santa Clara-PC    2:37.43    2:48.85  
               1:09.95    2:48.85 (1:38.90)
 
                        === C - Final ===                         
 
 19 Dillard, Ethan M       17 Marlins-SN        2:38.88    2:31.46  
               1:12.29    2:31.46 (1:19.17)
 20 Swift, Joshua R        15 Aden Hills-SN     2:38.64    2:36.22  
               1:15.62    2:36.22 (1:20.60)
 21 Peterson, Ryan C       14 DU Hilltoppers-C  2:38.14    2:37.21  
               1:15.11    2:37.21 (1:22.10)
 22 Xu, Kevin Q            17 PASA-PC           2:39.01    2:38.25  
               1:14.77    2:38.25 (1:23.48)
 23 Tang, James C          14 Santa Clara-PC    2:45.37    2:41.60  
               1:17.82    2:41.60 (1:23.78)
 24 Carsel, Brendan J      15 Aden Hills-SN     2:38.59    2:41.98  
               1:15.11    2:41.98 (1:26.87)
 25 Reeve, Colin W         16 Marlins-SN        2:43.55    2:42.42  
               1:17.46    2:42.42 (1:24.96)
 26 Gilchrist, Alex D      17 Pleasanton-PC     2:42.68    2:42.60  
               1:18.06    2:42.60 (1:24.54)
 27 Brown, Brandon H       16 Pleasanton-PC     2:44.49    2:44.85  
               1:19.70    2:44.85 (1:25.15)
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 13 Culberson, Ben D       17 Aden Hills-SN     2:35.07             
               1:14.59    2:35.07 (1:20.48)
 25 Byrne, Zack            15 Aden Hills-SN     2:41.83             
               1:17.32    2:41.83 (1:24.51)
 30 Goodwin, William A     14 DU Hilltoppers-C  2:45.60             
               1:19.89    2:45.60 (1:25.71)
 31 Roberts, Will F        15 Aden Hills-SN     2:45.68             
               1:18.63    2:45.68 (1:27.05)
 32 Banks, Sean M          16 Aden Hills-SN     2:46.20             
               1:18.66    2:46.20 (1:27.54)
 33 Tobo, Connor P         15 DU Hilltoppers-C  2:46.68             
               1:19.70    2:46.68 (1:26.98)
 34 Owens, Clayton C       15 Santa Clara-PC    2:47.04             
               1:18.53    2:47.04 (1:28.51)
 35 Nybo, AJ J             16 PASA-PC           2:49.25             
               1:18.11    2:49.25 (1:31.14)
 36 Swift, Sean S          12 Aden Hills-SN     2:49.39             
               1:21.24    2:49.39 (1:28.15)
 37 Rescate, Noah          14 Aden Hills-SN     2:50.50             
               1:20.30    2:50.50 (1:30.20)
 38 Beaudry, Benjamin O    15 PASA-PC           2:52.30             
               1:22.17    2:52.30 (1:30.13)
 39 Varela, Juan E         15 Santa Clara-PC    2:53.43             
               1:23.35    2:53.43 (1:30.08)
 40 Burks, Colton K        13 DU Hilltoppers-C  3:00.61             
               1:25.71    3:00.61 (1:34.90)